www.armsport-rus.ru

EuroArm 2013 - results day 1,2,3 and 4

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
4. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE;
6. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN;
7. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN;
2. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
3. TUZUN, FATIH. TURKEY;
4. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA;
5. OZKENT, HUSEYIN. TURKEY;
6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA;
2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE;
4. FIRINCI, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. TASPINAR, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
6. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA;
7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
8. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
10. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA;
11. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN;
12. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA;
2. KHASAN, SLANOV. RUSSIA;
3. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE;
4. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
5. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;
6. DEMIRAG, MUSTAFA EMRAH. TURKEY;
7. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;
8. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;
9. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA;
10. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY;
11. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
12. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
2. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
3. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA;
4. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
5. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
6. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
7. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
8. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA;
9. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
10. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA;
11. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
12. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
13. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA;
2. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
3. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA;
4. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;
5. ERIKLI, MURAT CAN. TURKEY;
6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA;
2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA;
3. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
6. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;
7. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA;
9. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY;
10. KONT, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG
1. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
2. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA;
3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
4. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
5. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
6. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA;
8. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY;
9. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY;
10. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY;
4. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA;
5. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
6. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
7. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE;
8. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TORLAK, UMMET. TURKEY;
3. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA;
4. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
5. DANACIOGLU, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA;
2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA;
3. PEHLIVAN, SINAN. TURKEY;
4. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE;
5. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA;
6. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
8. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA;
9. KILIC, MERT DOGANAY. TURKEY;
10. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN;
11. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA;
12. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA;
3. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
4. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY;
5. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE;
6. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
7. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;
8. RAMAZAN, BOSTANOV. RUSSIA;
9. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;
10. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;
11. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
2. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA;
3. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
4. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
5. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
7. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
8. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN;
9. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA;
10. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
11. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
12. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA;
13. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA;
2. BUIVIDAS, LINAS. LITHUANIA;
3. SAHIN, OMER. TURKEY;
4. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
5. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA;
7. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA;
2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA;
3. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;
4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
6. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
7. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY;
9. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA;
10. GUNDUZ, MUSTAFA FURKAN. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA;
2. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
4. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
5. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
6. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY;
7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA;
8. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
9. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
10. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA. GEORGIA;
3. KIZILAY, ISMAL. TURKEY;
4. ROMAN, AGAIEV. UKRAINE;
5. LEONID, SMIRNOV. RUSSIA;
6. NIKITA, HARADZETSKI. BELARUS;
7. STEPAN, POLYANSKIY. RUSSIA;
8. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
9. POLAT, SERKAN. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
2. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANDREY, SABITOV. RUSSIA;
4. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. BLEDIS, DOVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
6. KYRYLO, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. YURIK, MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA;
2. LENUR, KATAEV. UKRAINE;
3. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
4. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
5. EGOR, ZAKHAROV. RUSSIA;
6. DEGUTIS, MARTYNAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. EVGENIY, PAK. RUSSIA;
2. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
3. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
4. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSIY, YATSYK. UKRAINE;
6. LASHA, ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA;
7. LYUBENOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
8. ERSEL ULGEN, ETHEM. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. BILAL, MIRZA. TURKEY;
2. OLEH, LAPSHYN. UKRAINE;
3. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
4. JUROVSCHI, MARIUS. ROMANIA;
5. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;
6. SALAVAT, KADYROV. RUSSIA;
7. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
8. JOHANSSON, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
2. MAGOMET, KHASANOV. RUSSIA;
3. VLADYSLAV, ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE;
4. PETREIKIS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
5. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
6. KARA, AHMED. TURKEY;
7. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. ALEXANDR, LOGVIN. RUSSIA;
2. ANDRII, SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE;
3. HUSIK, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
4. RADEK, KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. VADIM, ULYASHEV. RUSSIA;
6. PITICAR, CRISTIAN. ROMANIA;
7. KUBILIUS, EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
2. MILANOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
3. ANDERSSON, OLLE. SWEDEN;
4. YONCHEV, DETELIN. BULGARIA;
5. PAVEL, OREKHOV. RUSSIA;
6. OLEKSANDR, ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
7. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
2. DMITRIY, SILAEV. RUSSIA;
3. ALEKSEY, FARONOV. RUSSIA;
4. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. SERGII, SOLIANYK. UKRAINE;
6. SZYMON, WALCZAK. POLAND;
7. MINAROVIC, MARTIN. SLOVAKIA;
8. ERIK BERG, TOM. NORWAY;
9. DAHL, ROHNNY. SWEDEN;
10. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA. GEORGIA;
3. ROMAN, AGAIEV. UKRAINE;
4. KIZILAY, ISMAL. TURKEY;
5. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
6. STEPAN, POLYANSKIY. RUSSIA;
7. POLAT, SERKAN. TURKEY;
8. ALEXANDER, DIKIKH. RUSSIA;
9. NIKITA, HARADZETSKI. BELARUS;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA;
2. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
3. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. ANDREY, SABITOV. RUSSIA;
5. KYRYLO, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;
6. BLEDIS, DOVYDAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
2. IEVGEN, DAALI. UKRAINE;
3. EGOR, ZAKHAROV. RUSSIA;
4. YURIK, MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA;
5. LENUR, KATAEV. UKRAINE;
6. MUZAS, KAROLIS. LITHUANIA;
7. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
8. DEGUTIS, MARTYNAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
3. LASHA, ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA;
4. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSIY, YATSYK. UKRAINE;
6. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
7. LYUBENOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
8. ERSEL ULGEN, ETHEM. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VOLODYMYR, GNATENKO. UKRAINE;
2. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
3. SALAVAT, KADYROV. RUSSIA;
4. BILAL, MIRZA. TURKEY;
5. JUROVSCHI, MARIUS. ROMANIA;
6. PAVEL, RUDNIK. RUSSIA;
7. OLEH, LAPSHYN. UKRAINE;
8. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
9. JOHANSSON, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
10. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MAGOMET, KHASANOV. RUSSIA;
2. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
3. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
4. VLADYSLAV, ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE;
5. PETREIKIS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
6. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;
7. KARA, AHMED. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. PITICAR, CRISTIAN. ROMANIA;
2. ALEXANDR, LOGVIN. RUSSIA;
3. ANDRII, SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE;
4. RADEK, KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. HUSIK, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
6. KUBILIUS, EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA;
7. VADIM, ULYASHEV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. OLEKSANDR, ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
2. MILANOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
3. PAVEL, OREKHOV. RUSSIA;
4. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. YONCHEV, DETELIN. BULGARIA;
6. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
7. ANDERSSON, OLLE. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. SERGII, SOLIANYK. UKRAINE;
2. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
3. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. SZYMON, WALCZAK. POLAND;
5. ALEKSEY, FARONOV. RUSSIA;
6. DMITRIY, SILAEV. RUSSIA;
7. DAHL, ROHNNY. SWEDEN;
8. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ERIK BERG, TOM. NORWAY;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
2. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA;
3. IREK, ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA;
4. TURKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
5. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
6. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
7. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
8. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
2. ARABULI, GELA. GEORGIA;
3. ROMAN, TCEREKAEV. RUSSIA;
4. OLEKSANDR, RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE;
5. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
6. MIKHAIL, TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA;
7. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
9. BOZKURT, BEKIR. TURKEY;
10. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
11. VADZIM, LIPNITSKI. BELARUS;
12. ANUAR, KADYROV. SWITZERLAND;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. IRBEK, KHUBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. OLEG, CHERKASOV. RUSSIA;
3. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
4. MORKUNAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;
5. VITALII, HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE;
6. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
7. ALI ERDOGAN, MEHMET. TURKEY;
8. GOGIASHVILI, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
9. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;
10. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;
11. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
12. VLADYSLAV, GIRCHENKO. UKRAINE;
13. VUKALOVIC, ROBERT. CROATIA;
14. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
15. STROMSTEDT, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
16. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDER, KOVALCHUK. RUSSIA;
2. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
3. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
4. BORYS, TRYHUB. UKRAINE;
5. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
6. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. VIOREL, DOBRIN. ROMANIA;
9. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
10. GEORGIY, HUBAEV. RUSSIA;
11. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
12. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA. GEORGIA;
13. KAROL, MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND;
14. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
15. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. OLEG, ZHOKH. UKRAINE;
2. ATSAMAZ, URTAEV. RUSSIA;
3. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
4. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
5. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
6. DZMITRY, KHMIALIAOU. BELARUS;
7. TABAGARI, ZAZA. GEORGIA;
8. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
9. DAWID, GROCH. POLAND;
10. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
11. SERGIY, MELNYK. UKRAINE;
12. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
13. KOZOLKA, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA;
14. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA;
15. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
2. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
3. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
4. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE;
5. ANDREY, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
6. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
7. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
8. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
9. ALBUTASHVILI, GEORGE. GEORGIA;
10. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
11. ARAM, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
12. GONEN, YIGIT. TURKEY;
13. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
14. MATEJ, SVOBODA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
15. PERSSON, STEFAN. SWEDEN;
16. HRYSTKEVICH, ALIAKSEI. BELARUS;
17. LINNASS, ARTIS. LATVIA;
18. DENYS, GURYEV. UKRAINE;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
1. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
2. STANISLAV, GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA;
3. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
4. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
5. BOZBEY, VEDAT. TURKEY;
6. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS. SWEDEN;
7. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
8. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
9. MUKHARBEK, KARAEV. RUSSIA;
10. WIESLAW, RZANNY. POLAND;
11. ZIZYS, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
12. MARINO, MAXIME. BELGIUM;
13. ZUBER, LUKA. CROATIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
2. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
3. TAYMURAZ, TSAKHILOV. RUSSIA;
4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
5. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
6. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
7. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
8. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
9. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
10. MIHAIL, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
11. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
12. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
13. SEBASTIAN, PAULICK. SWITZERLAND;
14. KAIRYS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
15. RAMIL, ADIGOZALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
16. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
17. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
3. MURAT, KARIAEV. RUSSIA;
4. DARIUSZ, MUSZCZAK. POLAND;
5. GAKHARIA, RACHO. GEORGIA;
6. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
7. ALEKSANDR, DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA;
8. YEVHEN, LITOVTCEV. UKRAINE;
9. PETKUS, DINAS. LITHUANIA;
10. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE;
11. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY;
12. JOKUBAITIS, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
13. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
14. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
15. PASHURISHVILI, GURAM. GEORGIA;
16. ALEXANDRU, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
17. JANSSON, DAVID. SWEDEN;
18. GHICA, ION. ROMANIA;
19. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;
20. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
21. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
22. HJORT, ELIAS. SWEDEN;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
3. DZMITRY, SHMYKO. BELARUS;
4. MARTIN, VODAK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
6. DAVIT, BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA;
7. ALEKSANDR, FADEEV. RUSSIA;
8. PETKUS, EDIKAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
10. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
11. SCHURUMBIY, KAZIEV. RUSSIA;
12. VIKTOR, NECHAIEV. UKRAINE;
13. PIOTR, SWIECKI. POLAND;
14. VERMAAK, KRISTO. HOLLAND;
15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
3. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
4. PROKHOROVHEIM, ALEXEY. GERMANY;
5. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
6. MARSEL, KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA;
7. SOHLIN, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
8. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
9. ALIAKSANDR, YANKOUVSKI. BELARUS;
10. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
11. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
12. GRIGAITIS, DARIUS. LITHUANIA;
13. DUSAN, TESARIK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
14. LUTIDZE, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
16. TANKISI, SINAN. TURKEY;
17. BANELIS, JUSTINAS. LITHUANIA;
18. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
2. ALI, CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA;
4. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
5. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
6. TURKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
7. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
8. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
2. ROBERT, CHOMAEV. RUSSIA;
3. PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
4. MIKHAIL, TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA;
5. ARABULI, GELA. GEORGIA;
6. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
7. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
9. BOZKURT, BEKIR. TURKEY;
10. IGOR, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
11. OLEKSANDR, RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE;
12. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
13. ANUAR, KADYROV. SWITZERLAND;
14. VADZIM, LIPNITSKI. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. MAKSIM, YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
3. ALI ERDOGAN, MEHMET. TURKEY;
4. VITALII, HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE;
5. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;
6. OLEG, CHERKASOV. RUSSIA;
7. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
8. GOGIASHVILI, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
9. STROMSTEDT, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
10. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
11. OLEKSANDR, KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE;
12. MORKUNAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;
13. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
14. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;
15. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
2. GEORGIY, HUBAEV. RUSSIA;
3. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA. GEORGIA;
4. ZAUR, SAITOV. RUSSIA;
5. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
6. VIOREL, DOBRIN. ROMANIA;
7. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
8. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
9. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
10. SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS. GERMANY;
11. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
12. KAROL, MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND;
13. BORYS, TRYHUB. UKRAINE;
14. MARIUSZ, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
15. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
16. ORKHAN, ALISHLI. AZERBAIJAN;
17. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
18. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
19. MICHAL, ZAPLETAL. CZECH REPUBLIC;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
2. VADIM, AKPEROV. RUSSIA;
3. TABAGARI, ZAZA. GEORGIA;
4. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA;
5. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
6. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
7. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
8. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
9. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA;
10. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
11. GASHEVSKI, CVETAN. BULGARIA;
12. SERGIY, MELNYK. UKRAINE;
13. DZMITRY, KHMIALIAOU. BELARUS;
14. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;
15. KOZOLKA, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KHADZIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
2. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
4. MATIASHVILI, NIKOLOZ. GEORGIA;
5. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;
6. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE;
7. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
8. MATEJ, SVOBODA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
9. TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
10. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
11. DENYS, GURYEV. UKRAINE;
12. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
13. ARAM, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
14. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
15. HRYSTKEVICH, ALIAKSEI. BELARUS;
16. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
17. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
18. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
2. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
3. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
4. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
5. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
6. BOZBEY, VEDAT. TURKEY;
7. ALEXANDER, ANFILOFYEV. RUSSIA;
8. ZUBER, LUKA. CROATIA;
9. STANISLAV, GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA;
10. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS. SWEDEN;
11. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
12. MARINO, MAXIME. BELGIUM;
13. KHVEDELIDZE, MALKHAZ. GEORGIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
2. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
3. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
5. SHOSHIASHVILI, ARSENA. GEORGIA;
6. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
7. KAIRYS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
8. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
9. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
10. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
11. HONKAPAA, TONI. FINLAND;
12. NIKOLAY, MISHTA. RUSSIA;
13. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
14. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
15. SEBASTIAN, PAULICK. SWITZERLAND;
16. MIHAIL, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
17. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
18. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
19. RAMIL, ADIGOZALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
20. LACOLA, CEDRIC. BELGIUM;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. ARSEN, LILIEV. RUSSIA;
3. GAKHARIA, RACHO. GEORGIA;
4. ZURAB, BAKHTIAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
6. ALEKSANDR, DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA;
7. DARIUSZ, MUSZCZAK. POLAND;
8. KBILASHVILI, IVANE. GEORGIA;
9. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
10. KONTRIMAS, DAINIUS. LITHUANIA;
11. MARCIN, LACHOWICZ. POLAND;
12. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
13. YEVHEN, LITOVTCEV. UKRAINE;
14. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
15. PETKUS, DINAS. LITHUANIA;
16. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY;
17. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
18. GHICA, ION. ROMANIA;
19. ALEXANDRU, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
20. HJORT, ELIAS. SWEDEN;
21. JANSSON, DAVID. SWEDEN;
22. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
3. DAVIT, BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA;
4. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
5. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
6. KARAPET, AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA;
7. PETKUS, EDIKAS. LITHUANIA;
8. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
9. MARTIN, VODAK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
10. PIOTR, SWIECKI. POLAND;
11. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
12. SCHURUMBIY, KAZIEV. RUSSIA;
13. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
14. VERMAAK, KRISTO. HOLLAND;
15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;
16. VIKTOR, NECHAIEV. UKRAINE;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
3. LUTIDZE, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
4. ALIAKSANDR, YANKOUVSKI. BELARUS;
5. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
6. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;
7. DUSAN, TESARIK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
9. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;
10. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
11. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
12. MARSEL, KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA;
13. SOHLIN, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
14. PROKHOROVHEIM, ALEXEY. GERMANY;
15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
16. ANDRIY, SHARKOV. UKRAINE;

MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
1. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA;
2. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
3. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY;
6. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA;

MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
2. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY;
3. OLEG, TRISHKIN. RUSSIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
5. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA;
7. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA;
8. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;

MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;
2. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
3. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY;
5. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY;
6. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;
7. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA;
8. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND;
9. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND;

MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA;
2. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
3. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY;
4. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND;
5. BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMET ALI. TURKEY;
6. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;
7. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;
8. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY;
9. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY;
10. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN;

MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA;
2. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
3. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
4. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
5. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
6. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
7. CSABAI, ATTILA. HUNGARY;
8. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA;
10. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
2. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
3. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA;
6. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA;
7. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY;
2. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;
3. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA;
4. ALEKSEI, OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA;
5. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA;
7. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
2. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
3. DORO, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;
4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY;
5. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA;
6. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY;
7. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND;
8. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND;
9. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
2. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;
3. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY;
4. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA;
5. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY;
6. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;
7. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND;
8. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN;
9. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;
10. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY;

MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA;
2. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
3. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
4. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
5. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
6. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;
7. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
8. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
2. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
3. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
4. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;
5. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY;
6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
5. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA;
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
2. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;
3. EVGENII, SHISHOV. RUSSIA;
4. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
5. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA;
6. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
7. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
3. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA;
4. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA;
6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
2. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
3. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY;
4. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
5. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;
6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA;
4. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND;
5. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
7. ANDRE, FREDERIC. BELGIUM;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SIMON, FERENC. HUNGARY;
2. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA;
3. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;
4. IVANOV, LEONID. UKRAINE;
5. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
6. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
7. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MIKHAIL, SHESHIN. RUSSIA;
3. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
4. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA;
5. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;
6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA;
3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL, ONUR. TURKEY;
2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA;
3. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
4. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KG
1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA;
3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA;
3. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
3. FENYVESI, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ALEKSEI, KAZANTCEV. RUSSIA;
6. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
7. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;
8. KUZNIETSOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANATOLIY, SHUSHARIN. RUSSIA;
4. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;
5. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
6. OLEKSANDR, POKLONSKYI. UKRAINE;
7. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;
8. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;
9. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;
10. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
11. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
12. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
1. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
4. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
5. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;
6. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;
7. FRIVIK, JOERN KJELSNES. NORWAY;

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG
1. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
4. TEMESVARI, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;
5. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
7. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
8. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
3. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ANDREI, LAPAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
3. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;
4. ALEKSANDER, IZOTOV. RUSSIA;
5. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;
6. NIIAS, IZMAILOV. UKRAINE;
7. ALEKNA, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
8. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;
9. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
10. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
11. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;
12. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
13. TRIFONOV, TIHOMIR. BULGARIA;
14. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
2. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
4. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
5. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;
6. KARADZHOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
7. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
8. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;

DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
4. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;
5. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
6. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;
7. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;
8. JUHNEVICS, JANIS. LATVIA;
9. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
10. OZOR SZABO, JANOS. HUNGARY;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY;
2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY;
5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
2. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. DEPER, IPEK OZGUN. TURKEY;
2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN;
4. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY;
5. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
6. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
7. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
8. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA;
2. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY;
3. KRISTINA, GATCOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA;
5. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
6. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;
7. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE;
8. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
9. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
10. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. MARINA, IKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA;
3. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
5. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
6. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
2. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY;
3. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA;
4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;
5. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;
6. VIOLETTA, DZUGAEVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. MADINA, KAIROVA. RUSSIA;
3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY;
2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY;
5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. OZBEK, SULE. TURKEY;
4. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN;
5. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY;
6. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
7. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA;
8. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
9. NERSISYAN,MARGARITA. ARMENIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ILIUZA, GATIIATULLINA. RUSSIA;
3. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
4. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY;
5. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY;
6. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA;
7. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
8. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
9. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;
10. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
2. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
3. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA;
4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
5. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY;
6. SVETLANA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. POLINA, KLIMOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA;
3. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;
5. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY;
6. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. DARIA, TEPLIAKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
2. MARYNA, LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE;
3. KRISTINA, TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA;
4. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
2. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
3. KRISTINA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
4. PUTKARADZE, MARINE. GEORGIA;
5. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;
6. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
7. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. OLGA, TERPELOVA. UKRAINE;
2. MARTA, OPALINSKA. POLAND;
3. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;
4. VIKTORIYA, NORENKO. RUSSIA;
5. BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE, SANTANA. LITHUANIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. DIANA, MALIEVA. RUSSIA;
4. ANASTASIA, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
5. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
6. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;
7. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALENA, MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA;
2. ANNA, MALTZEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
4. OLHA, DIACHUK. UKRAINE;
5. BUOZYTE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, OZEROVA. RUSSIA;
3. IRYNA, ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
4. LAIVYTE, INDR. LITHUANIA;
5. KARAYEL, NURBANU. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE;
2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. KRISTINA, TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
2. KRISTINA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
3. PUTKARADZE, MARINE. GEORGIA;
4. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
5. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
6. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
7. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
2. OLGA, TERPELOVA. UKRAINE;
3. IULIIA, PYRKINA. RUSSIA;
4. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE, SANTANA. LITHUANIA;
2. ANNA, MALTZEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
4. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
5. ANASTASIA, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
6. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
7. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. DIANA, MALIEVA. RUSSIA;
2. OLHA, DIACHUK. UKRAINE;
3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
4. BUOZYTE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VALENTINA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, OZEROVA. RUSSIA;
3. IRYNA, ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
4. KARAYEL, NURBANU. TURKEY;
5. LAIVYTE, INDR. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
2. ALINA, VOLKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
4. NADEZHDA, ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA;
5. ANASTASIA, YAKOVCHUK. UKRAINE;
6. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA;
7. LARYSA, SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS;
8. ANNA, HRANATOVA. UKRAINE;
9. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTAR. LITHUANIA;
10. BLIND, JONNA. SWEDEN;
11. COCANEANU, ALINA. ROMANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;
2. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN;
3. DIANA, BAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. CLARK, EMMA. SWEDEN;
7. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;
8. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. PETTERSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN;
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
3. IRINA, MAZURENKO. RUSSIA;
4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
5. VIKTORIA, CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA;
6. JOANNA, DAMINSKA. POLAND;
7. KRISTINA, TSAP. UKRAINE;
8. LARYSA, TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE;
9. PARNARAUSKAITE, INGA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
1. MARLENA, WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND;
2. ANDERSSON, HEIDI. SWEDEN;
3. EKATERINA, NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA;
4. OLGA, GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA;
5. ALINA, GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE;
6. LENKA, VOJTKOVA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. SKOGLUND, LISA. SWEDEN;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. JUILLERAT, LAURE. SWITZERLAND;
2. THOMMEN, CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND;
3. SOFIYA, AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
5. LILIYA, ZANKO. UKRAINE;
6. LILIIA, ZALOEVA. RUSSIA;
7. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
8. KATERYNA, MOCHALOVA. UKRAINE;
9. ALEKNIENE, JURGITA. LITHUANIA;
10. TUNCA, MUNIRE. TURKEY;
11. PAULAUSKAITE, DOVILE. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. IRINA, MAKEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, GURTCIEVA. RUSSIA;
3. OLENA, TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE;
4. OKSANA, DIACHENKO. UKRAINE;
5. ROZA, KIELBASA. POLAND;
6. FILIK, NESRIN. TURKEY;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA;
3. EVGENIA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
4. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
6. JONSSON, KRISTINA. SWEDEN;
7. RAZUTYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALINA, VOLKOVA. RUSSIA;
2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
3. LESIA, HRYNCHYSHYN. UKRAINE;
4. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
5. BLIND, JONNA. SWEDEN;
6. NADEZHDA, ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA;
7. COCANEANU, ALINA. ROMANIA;
8. ANNA, HRANATOVA. UKRAINE;
9. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA;
10. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTAR. LITHUANIA;
11. LARYSA, SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN;
2. DIANA, BAREEVA. RUSSIA;
3. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
4. CLARK, EMMA. SWEDEN;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;
7. ANASTASIA, YAKOVCHUK. UKRAINE;
8. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
9. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
2. IRINA, MAZURENKO. RUSSIA;
3. PETTERSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN;
4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
5. JOANNA, DAMINSKA. POLAND;
6. LARYSA, TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE;
7. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
8. KRISTINA, TSAP. UKRAINE;
9. VIKTORIA, CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA;
10. PARNARAUSKAITE, INGA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLGA, GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARLENA, WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND;
3. EKATERINA, NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA;
4. ALINA, GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE;
5. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
6. DIANA, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
7. LENKA, VOJTKOVA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. SKOGLUND, LISA. SWEDEN;
9. TROBIC, BLAZENKA. CROATIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. JUILLERAT, LAURE. SWITZERLAND;
2. ALENA, MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. SOFIYA, AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LILIYA, ZANKO. UKRAINE;
5. KATERYNA, MOCHALOVA. UKRAINE;
6. ALEKNIENE, JURGITA. LITHUANIA;
7. PAULAUSKAITE, DOVILE. LITHUANIA;
8. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
9. TUNCA, MUNIRE. TURKEY;
10. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. IRINA, MAKEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, GURTCIEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KOKKO, TARJA. FINLAND;
4. OLENA, TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE;
5. OKSANA, DIACHENKO. UKRAINE;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA;
3. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
4. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
6. RAZUTYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;
4. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
2. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA;
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA;
2. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY;
5. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;
6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA;
2. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
2. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA;
2. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
1. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
2. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
3. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
4. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
5. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
1. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;
2. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;
3. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
2. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
3. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
4. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
5. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;
7. CRISTINA, GHEORGHIO. ROMANIA;
8. BLAZENKA, DUMANCIC. CROATIA;
9. IEVA, AKUITE. LITHUANIA;
10. SZKODOWA, MATYLDA. POLAND;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;
2. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;

DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;


Team Results

TOTAL
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 64 69 51 1561
2 UKRAINE 18 18 21 608
3 TURKEY 11 13 17 476
4 SWEDEN 7 4 8 215
5 BULGARIA 9 8 4 211
6 LITHUANIA 7 5 3 207
7 GEORGIA 7 5 10 191
8 AZERBAIJAN 8 2 2 126
9 SLOVAKIA 3 5 3 108
10 POLAND 1 3 1 100
11 ARMENIA 2 3 4 99
12 BELARUS 3 1 1 73
13 ROMANIA 1 2 1 67
14 HUNGARY 1 0 5 58
15 LATVIA 0 1 3 55
16 SWITZERLAND 2 1 0 36
17 CROATIA 1 1 1 28
18 GERMANY 1 1 0 26
19 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 21
20 FINLAND 0 0 1 19
21 NORWAY 0 0 0 16
22 ITALY 0 1 1 14
23 HOLLAND 0 1 0 8
24 BELGIUM 0 0 0 1
25 FRANCE 0 0 0 1
26 MOLDOVA 0 0 0 0

JUNIOR18
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 15 17 12 345
2 TURKEY 3 3 5 146
3 UKRAINE 1 3 2 76
4 BULGARIA 4 1 1 64
5 SWEDEN 1 0 4 59
6 GEORGIA 3 1 0 42
7 AZERBAIJAN 2 2 0 37
8 SLOVAKIA 1 0 2 32
9 LITHUANIA 0 1 0 27
10 ARMENIA 0 0 2 26
11 ROMANIA 0 1 0 25
12 LATVIA 0 0 1 12
13 BELARUS 0 1 0 11
14 POLAND 0 0 0 8
15 CROATIA 0 0 1 7
16 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 0
17 HUNGARY 0 0 0 0

JUNIOR21
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 13 11 12 322
2 UKRAINE 7 9 9 229
3 TURKEY 2 1 1 67
4 LITHUANIA 2 0 0 56
5 GEORGIA 1 2 3 47
6 AZERBAIJAN 2 0 2 38
7 SLOVAKIA 0 3 1 31
8 ARMENIA 1 1 1 28
9 SWEDEN 1 0 1 25
10 ROMANIA 1 0 0 24
11 BULGARIA 0 2 0 23
12 POLAND 0 1 0 13
13 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 8
14 LATVIA 0 0 0 5
15 BELARUS 0 0 0 5
16 NORWAY 0 0 0 0

SENIOR
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 10 20 12 356
2 UKRAINE 9 3 3 198
3 BULGARIA 5 2 3 94
4 GEORGIA 3 2 6 93
5 TURKEY 0 1 4 71
6 SWEDEN 2 2 1 67
7 SLOVAKIA 2 2 0 45
8 LITHUANIA 2 0 1 37
9 POLAND 1 1 0 33
10 SWITZERLAND 2 1 0 30
11 ARMENIA 0 1 1 28
12 BELARUS 0 0 1 22
13 ROMANIA 0 1 1 18
14 LATVIA 0 0 1 17
15 HUNGARY 0 0 1 9
16 GERMANY 0 0 0 9
17 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 8
18 AZERBAIJAN 0 0 0 6
19 FINLAND 0 0 1 5
20 FRANCE 0 0 0 1
21 ITALY 0 0 0 0
22 HOLLAND 0 0 0 0
23 MOLDOVA 0 0 0 0
24 CROATIA 0 0 0 0
25 BELGIUM 0 0 0 0
26 NORWAY 0 0 0 0

MASTERS
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 9 7 5 187
2 TURKEY 2 3 2 72
3 SWEDEN 3 2 2 57
4 UKRAINE 0 1 4 36
5 LITHUANIA 1 1 0 22
6 CROATIA 1 1 0 21
7 GERMANY 1 1 0 17
8 HUNGARY 0 0 2 16
9 BELARUS 1 0 0 15
10 NORWAY 0 0 0 15
11 POLAND 0 0 0 13
12 ITALY 0 1 1 12
13 FINLAND 0 0 0 10
14 HOLLAND 0 1 0 8
15 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 4
16 ARMENIA 0 0 0 0
17 SWITZERLAND 0 0 0 0

GRANDMASTERS
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 2 3 3 72
2 LITHUANIA 2 1 1 41
3 POLAND 0 1 1 25
4 AZERBAIJAN 2 0 0 24
5 UKRAINE 0 1 1 22
6 LATVIA 0 1 1 19
7 ARMENIA 1 1 0 17
8 HUNGARY 1 0 0 10
9 TURKEY 0 0 1 8
10 SWEDEN 0 0 0 7
11 FINLAND 0 0 0 4
12 ITALY 0 0 0 2
13 SWITZERLAND 0 0 0 2
14 CZECH REPUBLIC 0 0 0 1
15 BELGIUM 0 0 0 1

JUNIOR_DISABLED
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 5 6 3 107
2 AZERBAIJAN 2 0 0 20
3 TURKEY 1 0 0 10
4 HUNGARY 0 0 1 9

DISABLED
Position Club/Country Gold Silver Bronze Points
1 RUSSIA 10 5 4 172
2 TURKEY 3 5 4 102
3 UKRAINE 1 1 2 47
4 BULGARIA 0 3 0 30
5 LITHUANIA 0 2 1 24
6 BELARUS 2 0 0 20
7 HUNGARY 0 0 1 14
8 GEORGIA 0 0 1 9
9 POLAND 0 0 0 8
10 SWITZERLAND 0 0 0 4
11 LATVIA 0 0 0 2
12 AZERBAIJAN 0 0 0 1
13 NORWAY 0 0 0 1

 

 
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на www.armsport-rus.ru  ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100