www.armsport-rus.ru

Чемпионат мира 2016: РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ борьбы ветеранов - итоги 4-го дня соренований

 

Master Women 60 kg Right

1.BANAAN, DEBBE-United States 

2.JOHANSSON, ANN-Sweden 

3.SOU7A, CHRIS-Brazil 

4.LESKOWANATALIA - Russa 

5.POTAPENKO, WALENTINA - Russia 

6.TROBICKOGL BLAZENKA - Croatia 

7.HADZIEWA, LADA - Bulgaria 

8.GIANNOPOULOU.KYRIAKI - Greece 

9.TASKIN, TULAY-Turkey 

10.DAMINS-AJOANNA-Poland 

11.ASSIS, GISELE – Brazil

 

Master Women 70kg Right

1.WAWRZYNAK, MARLENA - Poland 

2.ANDERSSON, ANETTE - Sweden 

3.LINDGREN, MARLENE - Sweden 

4.YAROSLAWTSEWA. OLGA-Kyrgyzstan 

5.BOROWINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia 

6.SAKUMA, MICHIKO-Japan

 

Master Women 80kg Right

1.KATTSTROM CAMILLA -- Sweden

2.GULENDAM, SARIBAL-Turkey

3.DUFRESNE SYLWE - Canada

4.USTUNKAYANURHAN-Turkey

5.GORZYNSKA AGY-England

6.ALWELAND, VIKTORIA - Sweden

7.YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria

 

Master Women +80kg Right

1.GABDRAKHMANOVARUZA-Russia

2.MOUSTAFA, GHAN-Egypt

3.MERRILLCATHY-United States

4.SEJBOLD, ULRICA-Sweden

5.JAKOBSSON, MARTINA -- Sweden

 

Master Men 70 kg Right

1.KOGI DRAZEN - Croatia

2.CEDER. RONNY - Sweden

3.BAUMANN.JUERGEN - Germany

4.DZSLAK. VLADYSLAW-Ukraine

5.MARTINETT, PAUL-United States

6.KOLLAR, CSABA-Hungary

 

Master Men 80 kg Right

1.LOWEI JOZSEF - France

2.BERRIOCHOASIMON-United States

3.BOLDYREW, EDUARD - Russia

4.NEMATULLAEV SULTONBEK. Uzbekistan

5.HEUSE, OLIVER-Belgium

6.WALYI IMRE-Hungary

7.HIDALGO, FABIO- Costa Rica

8.BOYRAZ,YILMAZ -- Turkey

9.SHIOTA, EIJi-Japan

10.BERG. NIKLAS - Sweden

11.CESSARI MASSIM0-Italy

12.STEFANOV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria

13.MARANGON, ERMANNO - Italy

14.ILIAS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece

15.DROKAN MISLAW Croatia

 

Master Men 90 kg Right

1.ANTONOVICS, RAIMONOS-Latvia 

2.ANFLOFEW, ALEXANDER-Russia 

3.GRANT.JOSHUA-United States 

4.PAGANIN,ERMES-Italy 

5.LI, ALEKSANDR - Kyrgyzstan 

6.GASTALDELLO FRENZIS-Italy

7.CIRPONS, AINARS-Norway 

8.FERNANDEZ. RAUL-span 

9.SVENSSON, STEFAN - Sweden 

10.SIMONENKO, MIKHAIL-Russia 

11.CERNAKSTEFAN-Slovakia 

12.TURKER UNAL-Turkey 

13.BOGDAN ROBERT-Hungary 

14.KELEMEN.LASZLO - Hungary 

15.KARLSSON, TOBAS - Sweden 

16.NETZER. SASCHA - Germany 

17.GRAVES, WAYDE-Canada 

18.COLOVENIKO WADYM-Ukraine 

19.BERG, OTTARARNE - Norway 

20.LEA, ANDREW-Australia 

21.FARROKHRO OZALEEL-India 

22.MCLARENRYAN-Australia 

23.KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY - Poland 

24.FALLAHLANHOSSEINABADI, MOHAMMAD-Iran

 

Master Men 100 kg Right

1.TAZETDINOW, ZUFAR-Russia

2.KHRAMTSOV EDUARD – Russia

3.SIMSEK MUHMET DOGAN-Switzerland

4.SVENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden

5.FATOLIMPU-Romania

6.TOMAGA RASTISLAV - Slovakia

7.IWANAGA KEISUKE-Japan

8.YEUTUKHOWICHBORIS-Netherlands

9.SIRCANA DANELE-Italy

10.LITOWITSEW YEWHEN – Ukraine

11.DAMAR, ERKAN-Turkey

12.BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED-Turkey

13.BIRKELAND, OEYVIND - Norway

14.TAKENAKA, KEN-Japan

15.KHUTSISHWILI, VLADIMERI - Georgia

16.LARSSON, LEIF – Sweden

 

Master Men +100 kg Right

1.YENERER. AHMET - Turkey

2.URE7OVALEKSEI-Russia

3.ZIWNY FRANTISEK-Czech Republic

4.DEMARCHI, TOMAS-Italy

5.TSTUDZE KOBA-Georga

6.OPREA LILIAN - Moldova

7.GLOWACKI. SLAWOMIR-Poland

8.CHARALAMPOPOULOS GEORGIOS-Greece

9.GABRIELYAN ARSEN - Armenia

10.CHRISTENSEN, TONNI - Denmark

11.APTISIAURI, MERAB - Georgia

12.HAJIMORADI, MORTEZA - Iran

13.MOREIRA MARCELO - Brazil

14.AGHAJANYAN KARAPET Armenia

15.PALCZEWSKI POTR-Poland

16.MATHAROOhARPREETSINGH-India

 

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

1.ALM2HANOVYERKN-Kazakhstan 

2.KUNNARI PASI - Finland 

3.FILIPPOW ANDRIl-Ukraine 

4.GAMS, MARK-United States 

5.ACCARDO, GIOVANNI Italy 

6.ROGO2HINSKIY, WLADIMIR-Russia 

7.BOURCUESYLVO-Canada 

8.MANIADAKIS, MICHA|L - Greece. 

9.ARSLAN, SENER -Turkey 

10.LUNDGREN, THOMAS - Sweden

11.NERSISYAN, DAWIT - Armenia 

12.OKAMURA FUMIO - Japan 

13.MARUYAMA, KAZUNARI- Japan 

14.TASTANOV, ABDUALI - Kazakhstan 

15.HERRANEN HEIKKI - Finland 

16.FORMAN, JOE - Israel 

17.SCHLAMP CALVIN-Canada 

18.GUNACT, AL-Turkey 

19.NESTERENKO SERH – Ukraine

 

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

1.MITCHELL, PAUL - England 

2.LUNDGREN. THIMY - Sweden 

3.MANZINI RICCARDO-Switzerland

4.YOSHIDA, TORU-Japan 

5.AKHMETKALIYEW, MARAT KIzakhstan

6.OWEN, MARK-United States 

7.WWLDS, MEDNS-Latvia 

8.WALESKO WOJCIECH-Poland 

9.SOLES BENI - Canada 

10.CURRAT, NICOLAS-Switzerland 

11.KIS GYULA-Hungary HEIN, 

12.KLAUS-DIETER - Germany 

13.ZHIWKOW, DANIEL-Bulgaria 

14.ROBINSON, NEIL-United States 

15.ANALI, ANSSI-Finland 

16.PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania 

17.BERNARDI MAROCLAUDIO-Italy 

18.CHNALEVSERGE-Kygyzstan 

19.KAHRAMANI KAMI-Israel 

20.FAHLBORG LARS-GORAN-Sweden

 

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

1.STEPANOW, WLADIMIR - Russia 

2.KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey 

3.SIMON, FERENC-Hungary 

4.MECU DRAGOS - Romania 

5.CINYAKUP-Turkey 

6.PERUCH, VANO-Italy 

7.BORISON, ALEKSANDR-Russia 

8.KARLSSON, JORGEN - Sweden 

9.BANAANDEAN-United States 

10.SLADEK JAROSLAV-Czech Republic 

11.MUCHA MICHAEL-Germany 

12.LAXMAN. MANOHAR -- India 

13.PALISKIS, SIGITAS - Lithuania 

14.IWANOW, LYUBEN - Bulgaria 

15.BAKA PAVOL – Slovakia

 

Grand Master Men+100 kg Right

1.BAXTER ROBERT - United States 

2.KWIKSTAD, KURT - Norway 

3.KRAUSEUCO - Germany 

4.SOROKIN, YURII – Russia 

5.DZINTARS, CINGULS Latvia 

6.SOROKA SERGEY - Russia

7.HULENOK YEWHEN – Ukraine 

8.GRALAKSTANISLAW - Poland 

9.KASKA MEHMET-Turkey 

10.FABRIS, ALBERTO - Italy

 

 
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на www.armsport-rus.ru  ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100