www.armsport-rus.ru

Протокол 3-го дня Чемпионата Мира по армрестлингу - Мастера

 

 

Master Women 60 kg Left

1.JOHANSSON, ANN-Sweden 

2.SOUA, CHRIS-Brazil 

3.DAMINSKA.JOANNA-Poland 

4.BANAAN, DEBBE-United States 

5.LESKOWANATALIA – Russia 

6.GIANNOPOULOU.KYRAK-Greece 

7.ASSIS. GISELE-Brazil 

8.POTAPENKO, WALENTINA - Russia 

9.HADZIEWA, LADA - Bulgaria

10.TROBICKOGL BLAŽENKA - Croatia 

11.TASKIN TULAY-Turkey

 

Master Women 70kg Left

1.WAWRZYNAK, MARLENA - Poland 

2.HUSSEINFATMA-Egypt 

3.ANDERSSON, ANETTE - Sweden 

4.LINDGREN, MARLENE - SWEeden 

5.IAROSLAWTSEWA. OLGA-Kyrgyzstan 

6.BOROWINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia

 

Master Women 80 kg Left

1.GORZYNSKA.AGY-England 

2.GULENDAM, SARIBAL-Turkey 

3.ALVELAND WKTORIA - Sweden 

4.KATTSTROM CAMILLA -- Sweden 

5.USTUNKAYA, NURHAN-Turkey 

6.DUFRESNE SYLWIE - Canada

 

Master Women +80kg left

1.GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA-Russia 

2.MERRILLCATHY-United States 

3.MOUSTAFA, GHAN-Egypt 

4.SEJBOLD, ULRICA-Sweden 

5.JAKOBSSON, MARTINA - SWaden

 

Master Men 70 kg Left

1.WIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia 

2.KOGLORAZEN-Croatia 

3.UCAK, YUSUF-Turkey 

4.KOLLAR, CSABA-Hungary 

5.BAUMANN JUERGEN-Germany 

6.CEDER, RONNY - Sweden 

7.MARTINETT, PAUL-United States

 

Master Men 80 kg Left

1.BOLDYREW, EDUARD – Russia 

2.NEMATULLAEV, SULTONBEK Uzbekistan

3.ONDER, DURSUN-Turkey 

4.WALYI IMRE. Hungary 

5.BERG. NIKLAS - Sweden 

6.SHIOTA, EIJ.-Japan 

7.BOYRAZ,YILMAZ -- Turkey 

8.GIRARD, PASCAL-Switzerland

9.HEUSE, OLIVER-Belgium

10.LIAS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece 

11.DROKAN MISLAW-Croatia 

12.HIDALGO, FABIO-Costa Rica 

13.ABDELBAKY.MOSTAFA-Egypt

 

Master Men 90 kg Left

1.ANFLOFEW, ALEXANDER-Russia 

2.LI, ALEKSANDR - Kyrgyzstan 

3.SIMONENKO, MIKHAIL-Russia 

4.B0GDAN ROBERT-Hungay 

5.KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY – Poland 

6.CIRPONIS, ANARS-Norway 

7.GRAVES, WAYDE-Canada

8.BERG, OTTAR ARNE – Norway 

9.KELEMEN, LASZL0-Hungary 

10.NETZER, SASCHA - Germany 

11.MCLARENRY AN-Australia 

12.TURKER, UNAL-Turkey 

13.KARLSSON, PETER - Sweden 

14.GASTAL DELLO, FRENZIS-Italy 

15.LEA ANDREW - Australia 

16.KOUTROUMPIS DIMITROS-Greece 

17.PAGANN,ERMES-Italy 

18.CERNAK STEFAN-Slowakia 

19.FALLAHIANHOSSEINABADI MOHAMMAD-Iran

20.MAGLAKELIDZE, GIORGI-Georgia 

21.GRANT.JOSHUA-United States 

22.MOLEN, TORBJORN- Sweden

 

Master Men 100 kg Left

1.TAZETDINOW, ZUFAR-Russia

2.KHRAMTSOW, EDUARD - Russia 

3.LITOWITSEW, YEWHEN – Ukraine 

4.DAMAR, ERKAN-Turkey 

5.FAT.OLIMPU-Romania 

6.BAYRAKLİ, MUHAMIMEID-Turkey 

7.IWANAGA KEISUKE-Japan 

8.BIRKELAND, OEYWIND – Norway 

9.KHUTSISHVILI, VLADIMERI- Georgia 

10.TOMAGA, RASTISLAW -- SOWakia 

11.LARSSON, LEIF - Sweden 

12.YEUTUKHOVICH, BORIS-Netherlands 

13.SHAKARBEKOV., MUZAFAR-Tajikistan 

14.SWENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden 

15.TAKENAKAKEN-Japan 

16.MINDOW, IWAN -- Bulgaria

 

Master Men +100 kg Left

1.MELENTEW, OLEG - Russia 

2.GLOWACK, SLAWOMIR-Poland 

3.YENERER, AHMET-Turkey 

4.TSTLiDZE KOBA-Georgia 

5.OPREA LILIAN - Moldova 

6.PALCZEWSKI POTR-Poland 

7.GABRIELYAN ARSEN - Armenia 

8.AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET - Armena 

9.CHRISTENSEN TONNI - Denmark 

10.CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORIGIOS.Greece

11.MOREIRA, MARCELO - Braz 

12.2NNY, FRANTISEK-Czech Republic 

13.APTISIAURI, MERAB - Georgia 

14.MATHAROO.HARPREETSINGH-India

 

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left

1.KUNNARI, PASI - Finland 

2.ALIMZHANOW YERKIN - Kazakhstan 

3.FILIPPOW ANORH-Ukraine 

4.ROGOHNSKY. VLADIMIR-Russia 

5.GAIMS.MARK-United States 

6.MANADAKS, MICHAL-Greece 

7.NERSİSYAN. DAWIT - Armenia 

8.BOURQUE, SYLVIO - Canada 

9.SCHLAMP, CALVIN-Canada 

10.ACCARDO, GIOVANNI-Italy 

11.TASTANOV, ABDUALI - Kazakhstan 

12.HERRANEN, HEIKKI-Finland 

13.FORMAN, JOE - Israel 

14.GUNACT, AL-Turkey 

15.LUNDGREN, THOMAS - Sweden 

16.OKAMURA, FUMIO - Japan

17.ARSLAN, SENER - Turkey

 

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left

1.WALESKO WOJCIECH-Poland 

2.SOLES BEN!-- Canada ANALI, 

3.ANSSI-Finland 

4.MITCHELL, PAUL - England 

5.YOSHIDA, TORU-Japan 

6.MANZINI, RICCARDO-Sovitzerland 

7.PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania 

8.AKHMETKALİYEV, MARAT - Kazakhstan 

9.OWEN, MARK-United States 

10.WALDIS, MEDONIS - Latvia 

11.CHINALEV, SERGEI-Kygyzstan 

12.HEIN, KLAUS-DIETER - Germany 

13.KIS GYULA-Hungary 

14.CURRAT, NICOLAS-Switzerland 

15.HIWKOW, DANIEL-Bulgaria 

16.KAHRAMANI KAMI-Israel 

17.BERNARD, MARIO CLAUDIO-Italy 

18.ROBINSON,NEL-United States 

19.FAHLBORG LARS-GORAN-Sweden

 

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left

1.MUCHA MICHAEL-Germany 

2.STEPANOV, VLADIMIR-Rusia 

3.KOCAK, ATİLE-Turkey 

4.CINYAKUP-Turkey 

5.PALISKIS, SIGITAS - Lithuania 

6.MECU DRAGOS - Romania 

7.KARLSSON, JORGEN - Sweden 

8.BORISON, ALEKSANDR-Russia 

9.BAKA PAWOL - Slovakia 

10.PERUCH, VANO. Italy

11.IWANOW. LYUBEN - Bulgaria

 

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left

1.KWIKSTAD, KURT-Norway 

2.SOROKIN, YURII – Russia 

3.BAXTER ROBERT-United States 

4.AGOSTAROSARIO-Italy 

5.KASKA, MEHMET-Turkey 

6.HULENOK YEWHEN – Ukraine 

7.DZINTARS CINGULES-Latvia 

8.FABRIS, ALBERTO - Italy 

9.GRALAK, STANISLAW - Poland 

10.SOROKA, SERGEY-Russia

 

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left

1.ZAYTSEW, VICTOR-Russia 

2.MIRAS, JUANANTONIO-Spain 

3.ANDERSSON LEIF -- Sweden 

4.MMSLOW, NIKOLAY - Russia 

5.TANAKA, KATSUYUK-Japan 

6.PODGORSKI, WIESLAW.-Poland 

7.WRIGHT, JIM-United States

 

Senior GrandMaster 90kg Left

1.POZONIAKOW ALEXANDR-Russia 

2.SAKHAROW, ANATOLII - Kyrgyzstan

3.TOYONORI-Japan 

4.HMUKHAMEDOLLA - Kazakhstan 

 

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left

1.PROKHOROV, PETR - Russia 

2.JONSSON, JONNY - SWeden

3.STUSEK, JAROSLAV-Czech Republic 

4.FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece 

5.MORUZZI, GUIDO-Italy

6.DANILOV, VIACHESLAV - Russia

 

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left 

1.KORAKIN, ALEKSANDR - Russia

2.GURBANOV, MINABADDIN - Azerbaijan 

3.JABLONSKI, WIESLAW - Poland  

4.KROLIK, KONSTANTY - Poland

 
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на www.armsport-rus.ru  ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100