www.armsport-rus.ru

Результаты второго соревновательного дня Чемпионата Европы по армрестлингу

 

Day 2

 

Junior Girls 45 kg Right

 

1 MUKHA , YULIIA - Ukraine

2 OZKAN, EYLUL - Turkey

3 EKERBICER, SUZAN - Turkey

4 YAMALTDINOVA, ELVIRA - Russia

5 GENCAITE, GABIJA - Lithuania

 

Junior Girls 50 kg Right

 

1 GARANINA, KRISTINA - Russia

2 DENYSOVA , VALENTYNA - Ukraine

3 CINAR, GAMZE - Turkey

4 BATALOVA, KSENIIA - Russia

5 NOVAKOVA, EVA - Slovakia

6 RADZIK, KATARZYNA - Poland

7 SOJA, WERONIKA - Poland

8 SANLI, ZUMRUT - Turkey

 

Junior Girls 55 kg Right

 

1 SHIVARNOVA, SOFIA - Russia

2 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE - Turkey

3 CELIK, DIDEM - Turkey

4 MIHAYLOVA, TEODORA - Bulgaria

5 KULCS, VIVIEN - Hungary

6 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA - Sweden

 

Junior Girls 60 kg Right

 

1 ZORYANKINA, KSENIIA - Russia

2 JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden

3 TARANACI, SEBAHAT - Turkey

4 DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE - Turkey

5 SHAMTIUKOVA, ARINA - Russia

6 KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia

7 KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA - Ukraine

8 LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia

 

Junior Girls 65 kg Right

 

1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA - Russia

2 KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine

3 BAG, YETER - Turkey

4 YASAR, NURIYE - Turkey

 

Junior Girls 70 kg Right

 

1 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey

2 KESKIN, FATMANUR - Turkey

 

Junior Girls +70 kg Right

 

1 KOROBOVA, MARGARITA - Russia

2 POLYAK, ADEL - Hungary

3 UZUN, BERITAN - Turkey

4 DEMIR, SENA - Turkey

 

Junior Boys 50 kg Right

 

1 BUKIA, ANRI - Georgia

2 CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR - Turkey

3 TAYYIB AY, MUAZ - Turkey

4 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT - Russia

 

Junior Boys 55 kg Right

 

1 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD - Russia

2 GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA - Georgia

3 MUSTAFAYEV, ISGANDAR - Azerbaijan

4 OZALP, SELCUK - Turkey

5 DEMIRCI, BEDRI - Turkey

6 NEDELESCU, ALIN - Romania

7 RADIONOV, ANDREI - Russia

8 ENCHEV, ILIYAN - Bulgaria

9 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN - Bulgaria

10 VASILIAUSKAS, JUSTAS - Lithuania

 

Junior Boys 60 kg Right

 

1 ICHKITI, VALIKO - Georgia

2 LESHTAEV, EGOR - Russia

3 ALBAS, EMRE - Turkey

4 GALATCAN, PETR - Russia

5 SEDRATI, USIN - Bulgaria

6 CAKMAK, DURUCAN - Turkey

7 BOACA, PETRUT - Romania

 

Junior Boys 65 kg Right

 

1 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA - Georgia

2 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia

3 GOBEEV, IGOR - Russia

4 MALOROEV, IAKUB - Russia

5 ATHANASIADIS, ALEXIOS - Greece

6 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria

7 TALHA KALYON, RECEP - Turkey

8 CAN, TUGAY - Turkey

9 KUBACKA, PATRYK - Poland

10 TRUCHLIK, PAVOL - Slovakia

11 GRAVDAL, TORSTEIN - Norway

12 DUDEK, MATEUSZ - Poland

13 BALAN, FLORIN - Romania

14 KISS, BENEDEK - Hungary

 

Junior Boys 70 kg Right

 

1 DIGUROV, SARMAT - Russia

2 PINZARIU, CRISTIAN - Romania

3 NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI - Georgia

4 MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania

5 GORKEM, GOZEL - Turkey

6 MIKHAILOV, MIKHAIL - Russia

7 EMRULLAH, CUNKIOGLU - Turkey

8 HALKOSAARI, LASSI - Finland

9 ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia

 

Junior Boys 75 kg Right

 

1 BROIANI, MERALI - Georgia

2 TUDOR, ALIN - Romania

3 ABDURRAHMAN ALAGOZ, MUHAMMET - Turkey

4 MARZOEV, SOSLAN - Russia

5 LABADZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia

6 MUHSIN, ERKAN - Bulgaria

7 KESER, SAHAN - Turkey

8 PLAKSA, DAWID - Poland

9 DIMITROV, DESISLAV - Bulgaria

10 COSMIN, ANDREI - Romania

 

Junior Boys 80 kg Right

 

1 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia

2 FERAD, ELBIN - Bulgaria

3 KOGL, MARKO - Croatia

4 UNGUREANU, Daniel - Romania

5 IMERLISHVILI, VASO - Georgia

6 SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova

7 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey

8 HOZDALA, MARTIN - Slovakia

9 SMACHNYI, DANIIL - Russia

10 AR, METEHAN - Turkey

11 SABAU, ADRIAN - Romania

12 SZAKALAS, SZILARD - Hungary

13 HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria

 

Junior Boys +80 kg Right

 

1 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR - Russia

2 DADIKYAN, DAVIT - Armenia

3 DANILOV, OLEH - Ukraine

4 VALOSHYN, LEONID - Belarus

5 IORGA, ALIN - Romania

6 KHABIBULLIN, ALMAZ - Russia

7 ANDRASKO, RADOVAN - Slovakia

8 GODERDZISHVILI, AKAKI - Georgia

9 YLDIRIM, ALEX - Romania

10 ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS - Greece

11 ARUZ, ILYAS - Turkey

 

Youth Women 50 kg Right

 

1 KORKMAZ, BURCU - Turkey

2 KHUBAEVA, DIANA - Russia

3 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey

4 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia

5 TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus

 

Youth Women 55 kg Right

 

1 GIMRANOVA, MILYAUSHA - Russia

2 KESER, UMRAN - Turkey

3 BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey

4 ROZHKO , VIKTORIIA - Ukraine

5 YATSKEVICH, DARYA - Belarus

6 SKYE, HANNA - Sweden

 

Youth Women 60 kg Right

 

1 ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus

2 BAEVA, MILANA - Russia

3 KOROLEVA, NADEZHDA - Russia

4 OZBEK, SULE - Turkey

5 BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary

6 DEMENKO , LUDMYLA - Ukraine

 

Youth Women 65 kg Right

 

1 AVCI, BEYZANUR - Turkey

2 DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine

3 ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia

4 LAZARI, MIHAELA - Moldova

5 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia

6 DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey

 

Youth Women 70 kg Right

 

1 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia

2 SHEINA, TATIANA - Russia

3 PRIIMAK, ALEKSANDRA - Russia

 

Youth Women +70 kg Right

 

1 OTAROVA, NADIRA - Russia

2 AVRAMOVA, KSENIIA - Russia

3 OZER, IRMAK - Turkey

4 GEORGIEVA, VIKTORIYA - Bulgaria

5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM - Turkey

 

Youth Men 55 kg Right

 

1 COSU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

2 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM - Turkey

3 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA - Russia

4 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia

5 FATKHULLIN, RADMIR - Russia

6 STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria

 

Youth Men 60 kg Right

 

1 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia

2 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia

3 MEBONIA, GIORGI - Georgia

4 VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan

5 BOZKURT, ADEM - Turkey

6 GEORGIEV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria

7 KOVALY, MIKHAIL - Russia

8 GOKCAN, SERDAR - Turkey

9 TUDOREAN, VICTOR - Moldova

10 SOILEMEZIDIS, GEORGIOS - Greece

 

Youth Men 65 kg Right

 

1 AMANLI, HUSEYN - Azerbaijan

2 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia

3 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN - Azerbaijan

4 SEIDOV, VUGAR - Russia

5 RADBRING, ALEXANDER - Sweden

6 KUZLO , ADAM - Ukraine

7 LICUT, MARIUS - Romania

8 ZINCHENKO, EDUARD - Ukraine

9 KORKMAZ, MEHMET - Turkey

10 YILMAZ, BILAL - Turkey

11 URUSOV, RASUL - Russia

 

Youth Men 70 kg Right

 

1 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia

2 ABULASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia

3 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria

4 TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova

5 UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey

6 APRODU, CATALIN - Romania

7 HRYHORCHUK, IVAN - Ukraine

8 DOYCHINOV, EMILIYAN - Bulgaria

9 AKBAEV, AZRET - Russia

10 GEAUCA, OVIDIU - Romania

11 AYDOGU, OZKAN - Turkey

12 LOCZI, JANOS - Hungary

13 BARLADEAN, Constantin - Moldova

 

Youth Men 75 kg Right

 

1 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova

2 SHASHKOV, EVGENII - Russia

3 ABDI OGLY, RUSTAM - Russia

4 ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia

5 TRUCHLIK, DAVID - Slovakia

6 SMIRNOV, ARTSIOM - Belarus

7 MANTYKA , ROMAN - Ukraine

8 EKSIOGLU, ERTUGRUL - Turkey

9 SATA, SEMIH - Turkey

10 LUCUTA, GHEORGHE - Romania

11 MAGYAR, LASZLO - Hungary

12 KOSTOV, RASTISLAV - Slovakia

13 ORBAN, ERIK - Hungary

 

Youth Men 80 kg Right

 

1 KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey

2 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR - Russia

3 TAUTIEV, GEORGII - Russia

4 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey

5 BACHEV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria

6 MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia

7 HASIUC, ALIN - Romania

8 SKONEUS, TOBIAS - Sweden

9 TEPIC, JOVAN - Serbia

10 ATANASOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

11 LAJCI, DEGZON - Norway

12 NEDELEA, MIHAI - Romania

 

Youth Men 85 kg Right

 

1 KURGINIAN, DAVID - Russia

2 TOLMACHEV, DENIS - Russia

3 BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia

4 SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine

5 KINDLER, MACIEJ - Poland

6 HALASZ, EDMOND - Hungary

7 KAYACI, YUNUS - Turkey

8 KEZER, SEYDAHMET - Turkey

9 CONTOFALSKY, RADOVAN - Slovakia

 

Youth Men 90 kg Right

 

1 TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria

2 GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia

3 ZHEGUS, VLADISLAV - Ukraine

4 STANKOV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria

5 BAJALADZE, NIKO - Georgia

6 GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia

7 GIUGA, AUGUSTIN - Romania

8 ATAY, ORHAN - Turkey

9 FAZIL CALISKAN, NECIP - Turkey

10 HARKABUZIK, PIOTR - Poland

 

Youth Men +90 kg Right

 

1 ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia

2 PSUTURI, SHALVA - Georgia

3 DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey

4 SIMIC, ANDRIJA - Croatia

5 KUKULA, ALIAKSEI - Belarus

6 MADOYAN, DAVIT - Armenia

7 OZTAPAN, YUNUS EMRE - Turkey

8 NAGY, MARTON - Hungary

9 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden

10 GIFEI, SORIN - Romania

11 GYURGAKOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

 

Master Women 60 kg Right

 

1 DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland

2 POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia

3 BIRYKOVA, LYBOV - Russia

4 THYSELL, MARI - Sweden

5 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece

6 LOKSTEIN, NATALIA - Germany

7 PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus

8 ARIKAN, AYSE - Turkey

9 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia

10 HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria

11 GEORGESCU, ROXANA - Romania

 

Master Women 70 kg Right

 

1 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA - Poland

2 LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia

3 ANDERSSON, ANETTE - Sweden

4 EHMANN, KRISZTINA - Hungary

5 LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden

 

Master Women 80 kg Right

 

1 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Sweden

2 SARIBAL, GULENDEM - Turkey

3 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey

4 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia

5 YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria

 

Master Women +80 kg Right

 

1 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA - Russia

2 KOKKO, TARJA - Finland

3 AHMED, ZSUZSANNA - Hungary

4 SEIJBILD, ULRICA - Sweden

5 NAGY, IVETT - Hungary

6 DAKIC, BORKA - Serbia

 

Master Men 70 kg Right

 

1 KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia

2 UCAK, YUSUF - Turkey

3 MOELNAA, RUNE - Norway

4 KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary

 

Master Men 80 kg Right

 

1 ONDER, DURSUN - Turkey

2 BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia

3 LOVEI, JOZSEF - France

4 SEVGIOGLU, OZAN TAHIR - Turkey

5 VALYI, IMRE - Hungary

6 ALBU, FLORIN - Romania

7 NAKIELSKI, JAKUB - Switzerland

8 ILIAS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece

9 NEAGU, CATALIN - Romania

10 KUUKASJARVI, JANI-MARKUS - Finland

 

Master Men 90 kg Right

 

1 TURKER, UNAL - Turkey

2 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER - Russia

3 FERNANDEZ, RAUL - Spain

4 GOLOVENKO , VADYM - Ukraine

5 KARLSSON, PETER - Sweden

6 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia

7 KOLOZSVARI, EDWARD - Romania

8 RUSOVAN, MARCELO - Serbia

9 DOBREAN, DINU - Romania

10 RACEK, PETER - Slovakia

11 KELEMEN, LASZLO - Hungary

12 SEVKETOGLU, IZZET - Turkey

13 SWIECKI, PIOTR - Poland

14 DOBROCSI, JANOS - Hungary

15 LOKSTEIN, VIKTOR - Germany

 

Master Men 100 kg Right

 

1 TAZETDINOV, ZUFAR - Russia

2 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD - Russia

3 FAT, OLIMPIU - Romania

4 DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey

5 TOMAGA, RASTISLAV - Slovakia

6 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine

7 MACZ, ISTVAN - Hungary

8 SVENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden

9 KISS, JOZSI - Hungary

10 CERNAK, STEFAN - Slovakia

11 LARSSON, LEIF - Sweden

12 LOJAS, ANDRZEJ - Poland

13 SAREMBE, JAN - Germany

14 BIDIU, RAUL - Romania

 

Master Men +100 kg Right

 

1 MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia

2 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Greece

3 ROENNING, FRODE - Norway

4 GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria

5 OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova

6 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR - Poland

7 SENYUSHIN, VALERIY - Russia

8 GEORGESCU, RADU - Romania

9 GABRIELYAN, ARSEN - Armenia

10 MAIER, SERGEJ - Germany

11 MAGYAR, LASZLO - Hungary

12 DANILOV, HENNADII - Ukraine

13 ARICI, ALTAN - Turkey

 

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right

 

1 FILIPPOV, ANDRII - Ukraine

2 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia

3 ARSLAN, SENER - Turkey

4 MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Greece

5 GUNACTI, ALI - Turkey

6 NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine

7 GULUYEV, ZULFU - Azerbaijan

 

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right

 

1 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania

2 MITCHELL, PAUL - England

3 NOVITCHI, CORNEL - Romania

4 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria

5 ANDRE, FREDERIC - Belgium

 

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right

 

1 MECU, DRAGOS - Romania

2 CIN, YAKUP - Turkey

3 BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia

4 SIMON, FERENC - Hungary

5 PERUCH, IVANO - Italy

 

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right

 

1 SOROKIN, YURII - Russia

2 SZASZ, GYORGY - Hungary

3 KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey

4 SOROKA, SERGEY - Russia

5 HULENOK, YEVHEN - Ukraine

6 KRAUSE, UDO - Germany

7 IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria

 

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right

 

1 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland

2 CANDREA, CORNELIU - Romania

3 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia

4 KOVACS, PETER PEPE - Hungary

 

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right

 

1 POZDNIAKOV, ALEXANDR - Russia

2 WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland

3 HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland

 

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right

 

1 JONSSON, JONNY - Sweden

2 HLODVERSSON, HARALDUR - Iceland

3 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania

4 JONSSON, GARDAR - Iceland

 

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right

 

1 GOLOVCHENKO , VALERIY - Ukraine

2 GURBANOV, MINABADDIN - Azerbaijan

3 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania

4 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece

5 BERTACCHI, GIULIO - Italy

 
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на www.armsport-rus.ru  ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100