www.armsport-rus.ru

Стартовые листы Чемпионата Мира 2015

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Left Hand

1 Kazakhstan AIZHAN ZHOTABEKOVA

2 Kazakhstan AKMARAL SOVETKHANOVA

3 Russia ANASTASIIA POBOYKOVA

4 Uzbekistan MAFTUNA DAVLETOVA

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Left Hand

1 Kazakhstan DINARA NARIK

2 Kazakhstan DIORA USTABAYEVA

3 Russia EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA

4 Russia KSENIIA BATALOVA

5 Turkey BURCU KORKMAZ

6 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ

7 Uzbekistan MEKHRIBON ABDURAKHMONOVA

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Left Hand

1 Japan AYANE TAKENAKA

2 Kazakhstan AIGERIM KARAMANOVA

3 Kazakhstan LAZZAT MALIKAIDAR

4 Russia ALANA KOZAEVA

5 Russia ELZARA TAMINDAROVA

6 Turkey SEBAHAT ELITOK

7 Turkey UMRAN KESER

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Left Hand

1 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA

2 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA

3 Russia SVETLANA HOROSHUN

4 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM

5 Turkey SULE OZBEK

6 Ukraine YANINA NAZARKO

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Left Hand

1 Kazakhstan AIGANYM KAKENOVA

2 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA

3 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA

4 Turkey YETER BAG

5 Ukraine ALINA KOSTYK

6 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Left Hand

1 Kazakhstan AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA

2 Kazakhstan ALENA STANSKAYA

3 Russia GALINA KHANIKAEVA

4 Sweden AMANDA LUNDGREN VILUND

5 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Left Hand

1 Russia KSENIIA AVRAMOVA

2 Turkey AYSU DAMAR

Junior21 Women 50 kg Left Hand

1 Greece NEFELI MANIADAKI

2 Kazakhstan AIDA KULMATOVA

3 Kazakhstan LAURA KARIMBAYEVA

4 Russia KRISTINA TIHONOVA

5 Russia NADEZHDA KOROLEVA

6 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

Junior21 Women 55 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil RENATA LEMES

2 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA

3 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO

4 Kazakhstan MAVLYUD SAFAROV

5 Russia IRINA KUTUZOVA

6 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA

7 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC

8 United States TAYLOR JOHNSON

9 Uzbekistan SITORA KHUJAMOVA

Junior21 Women 60 kg Left Hand

1 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA TARASSENKO

2 Russia EKATERINA GRIDCHINA

3 Russia IULIIA DOLGOVA

4 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI

Junior21 Women 65 kg Left Hand

1 Kazakhstan ANASTASSIYA TABARINA

2 Kazakhstan INABAT KUMATATEVA

3 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA

4 Sweden KAROLIN ANDERSSON

5 Turkey SEYMA AKSOY

6 Ukraine KSENIIA BEZUHLA

7 Uzbekistan GULNOZA KHUSANOVA

Junior21 Women 70 kg Left Hand

1 Russia ELENA SUKHININA

2 Russia TATIANA SHEINA

3 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA

4 Sweden AGNES AKERLUND

5 Sweden DENISE BACKLUND

Junior21 Women +70 kg Left Hand

1 Norway GURO BJORKE

2 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA

3 Turkey NURBANU KARAYEL

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Left Hand

1 Georgia ANRI BUKIA

2 Kazakhstan ORAZ BASSAROV

3 Russia ANDREI ERSHOV

4 Russia DANIL KUNAKBAEV

5 Turkey HABIL DOGAN

6 Turkey MEHMET DONMEZ

7 Uzbekistan JAKHONGIR LUTFILLAEV

8 Uzbekistan KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Left Hand

1 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI

2 Kazakhstan AIDOS TALGAT

3 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN

4 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV

5 Russia NAFIS HAZEEV

6 Singapore JOSHUA TAY

7 Turkey BARIŞ ÇAGDAŞ

8 Turkey M MUSTAFA KURTOGLU

9 Uzbekistan KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV

10 Uzbekistan TIMUR DAVRONOV

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Left Hand

1 Egypt ABDELRAHAMAN NASR YOUSSEF

2 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI

3 Kazakhstan ISLAM REIISSOV

4 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHMAN SULEIMANOV

5 Malaysia MUHAMMAD SAFUAN MOHD ASIF

6 Singapore JOSHUA CHEN

7 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

8 Uzbekistan AMIRIDDIN SAMATOV

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Left Hand

1 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV

2 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

3 Japan DAIKI UENO

4 Kazakhstan NIKITA LOZHNIKOV

5 Norway TORSTEIN GRAVDAL

6 Russia ALEXAHDER LUNEV

7 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN

8 Turkey ADIL EDIZGIL

9 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL

10 Uzbekistan SHERZOD YADIEV

11 Uzbekistan UMARJON NORBOEV

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil JOAO ASSIS

2 Brazil JOAO FERNANDES

3 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV

4 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA

5 Georgia MERALI BROIANI

6 Japan KAI KIKAWATA

7 Kyrgyzstan ASYLBEK TALANTBEKOV

8 Kyrgyzstan ISMAIL MUSTAFAEV

9 Russia SERGEI ZAKOLYUKIN

10 Russia VADIM KUROCHKIN

11 Turkey CABIR CELIK

12 Ukraine BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO

13 Uzbekistan BOBOZARIF ALIRIZOYEV

14 Uzbekistan OTABEK JABBOROV

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Left Hand

1 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV

2 Egypt ABDELAZZIZ ATYA

3 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI

4 Japan NORIYUKI MATSUMOTO

5 Kazakhstan DANIL BORISSOV

6 Uzbekistan ELSHAN DADAEV

7 Uzbekistan KHUDOYNAZAR KHUDOYBERDIEV

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Left Hand

1 Bulgaria DIMITAR KARALIYSK

2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI

3 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

4 Kazakhstan KAISAR KABILOV

5 Kazakhstan VALERIY MIKUSHOV

6 Russia ALEKSANDER BEVZA

7 Russia TAMERLAN SANAKOEV

8 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON

9 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU

10 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV

11 Uzbekistan ASLIDDIN KHALILOV

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Left Hand

1 Georgia NIKO BAJALADZE

2 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS

3 Kazakhstan AIDYN BAKTYYAROV

4 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV

5 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV

6 Sweden JOHN ORNBIELKE

7 Turkey ABDURRAHMAN OLGUN

8 Turkey TALHA AKTAR

9 United States COLE SAILOR

Junior21 Men 55 kg Left Hand

1 Azerbaijan BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI

2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI

3 Japan YUZUKI MIURA

4 Kazakhstan ARKHAT TYNYBAYEV

5 Kazakhstan TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK

6 Malaysia MOHAMAD IKMAL RAJEI

7 Malaysia SALMAN AL MURTAZHA KAMARUDDIN

8 Russia VALERII CHINAEV

9 Russia VLADIMIR ZAIKONNIKOV

Junior21 Men 60 kg Left Hand

1 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI

2 Greece GEORGIOS SOILEMEZIDIS

3 Japan KODAI MIYANO

4 Kazakhstan YERZHAN ABILDA

5 Kyrgyzstan BILIM KARACHALOV

6 Kyrgyzstan IBRAGIM ALIEV

7 Malaysia AFIQ FAJAR JAMALI

8 Malaysia JOSHUA JOUDI

9 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV

10 Singapore JOSHUA PARK

Junior21 Men 65 kg Left Hand

1 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV

2 Egypt SALAHELDIN ASHRAF

3 Georgia GURAMI ABULASHVILI

4 Japan KAZUYOSHI NACHI

5 Japan YUKIYA MIURA

6 Kazakhstan ALIZHAN MURATOV

7 Russia ARSEN KORAEV

8 Russia RASUL URUSOV

9 Singapore JIA JUN TAY

10 Singapore VALEN LOW

11 Turkey ABDULAZIZ AYDIN

12 Turkey HUSEYIN OZKENT

13 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV

14 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV

Junior21 Men 70 kg Left Hand

1 Australia DOLTON UGLJESA

2 Brazil BRUNO PEDRO

3 China MENG XIANGLUN

4 Egypt KHALED RAMADAN

5 Egypt MICHEAL GERGES ADLY

6 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE

7 Greece VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS

8 Italy STEFAN CRISTOIU BOGDAN

9 Japan SHU SHIKATA

10 Kyrgyzstan SAMIR KURGUZOV

11 Malaysia DOMINIC JOHNNY

12 Malaysia MUHAMAD AMIRUL JAMAL

13 Russia HASAN SLANOV

14 Turkey TARIK DURAK

15 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI

16 Uzbekistan ADKHAMJON ?OJIEV

Junior21 Men 75 kg Left Hand

1 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV

2 Georgia GIGA TCHAGALIDZE

3 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE

4 Kazakhstan DULAT BARLYKOV

5 Sweden EMIL ERIKSSON

6 Sweden TONI ANTTILA

7 Turkey EMRAH OKCU

8 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK

9 Ukraine LENUR KATAIEV

10 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV

11 Uzbekistan SIROJIDDIN KUNISHOV

Junior21 Men 80 kg Left Hand

1 Australia JORDAN DAVIS

2 Georgia LEVANI UDZILAURI

3 Kazakhstan ALEXEY BATALOV

4 Kazakhstan ALIBEK KALMAKHAN

5 Malaysia JAKE CHIA JUN KIT

6 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV

7 Turkey MUSTAFA ALTUNCU

8 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK

Junior21 Men 85 kg Left Hand

1 Bulgaria HRISTIYAN MARINOV

2 Egypt ALLAAALDIN AYMAN

3 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV

4 Georgia GELA NEKRESELASHVILI

5 Kazakhstan KYDYRGALI ONGARBAYEV

6 Kazakhstan VLADIMIR USTINOV

7 Poland KAMIL LACIAK

8 Russia DENIS TOLMACHEV

9 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV

10 Turkey ABDURREZZAK YAZGAN

11 Ukraine IHOR OKARA

Junior21 Men 90 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil GIUSEPPE PANZETTI

2 Georgia GIORGI ONIANI

3 Kazakhstan CVYATOSLAV AKHMETOV

4 Malaysia AZRI MOHD HASAN

5 Malaysia JOHNSON LEE YONG SHENG

6 Norway MARKUS HERMANSEN

7 Russia ALAN MAKEEV

8 Russia PAVEL OREKHOV

9 Ukraine OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI

10 Uzbekistan AZIZULLA KHOTAMJONOV

Junior21 Men +90 kg Left Hand

1 Belarus ALIAKSEI KUKULA

2 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC

3 Norway PER CHRISTIAN RUNDHOVDE

4 Pakistan NAVEED TAHIR

5 Russia DMITRII SKVORZOV

6 Russia SERGEI SHCHIPANOV

7 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE

8 Ukraine DMYTRO PASTUKH

9 United States ALEJANDRO DE LA TORRE

Master Women 60 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil CRHIS SOUZA

2 Brazil GISELE ASSIS

3 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA

4 Egypt FAYZA SHAABAN

5 Greece KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU

6 Japan CHIKAGE SHIMANUKI

7 Japan SHIZUKO ICHIKAWA

8 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA

9 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA

10 Sweden MARI THYSELL

Master Women 70 kg Left Hand

1 Canada SYLVIE DUFRESNE

2 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN

3 Kyrgyzstan OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA

4 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO

5 United States DEBBIE BANAIAN

6 United States LISA WOLFLEY

Master Women 80 kg Left Hand

1 Canada CHANTAL LEDUC

2 Germany CAMILLA KATTSTROM

3 Russia LARISA BOROVINSKAYA

4 South Africa BERDENE MULDER

5 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA

6 United States BRENDA TAYLOR

Master Women +80 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA

2 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA

3 India NAZEEMA NABEESA BEEVI

4 Russia TATIANA VASILYEVA

5 United States CATHY MERRILL

6 United States MARY MCCONNAUGHEY

Master Men 70 kg Left Hand

1 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI

2 Japan YUKIYOSHI OTANI

3 Kazakhstan AIDYN YESSERKEYEV

4 Norway JAN-ERIK SUNDE

5 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV

6 Russia NIKOLAY MARTINYUK

7 Singapore DAVE HUM

8 Turkey ENGIN TERZI

9 Turkey YUSUF UCAK

10 United States GENE DUNN

Master Men 80 kg Left Hand

1 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI

2 Canada CLAYTON FAULCONER

3 Canada PATRICK CALLAN

4 China XIE WEIDONG

5 China ZHENG YUNHE

6 Finland VILLE EROLA

7 Greece MICHAIL MANIADAKIS

8 Italy DAVIDE BERTOLI

9 Japan TAKAO IBUKI

10 Japan TAKASHI KUSAKA

11 Malaysia ISMAN WAHID

12 Norway OEYVIND BIRKELAND

13 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY

14 Spain JUAN PEDRO GARCÍA

15 Sweden STEFAN KOCON

16 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD

17 Turkey DURSUN ONDER

18 United States ROBERT BROWN

19 Uzbekistan SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV

Master Men 90 kg Left Hand

1 Canada WAYDE GRAVES

2 China LIU ZHENGNAN

3 China WANG GUANGZHONG

4 Georgia GIORGI BEKAURI

5 Germany KLAUS SURRMANN

6 Germany KLAUS-DIETER HEIN

7 Italy ERMES PAGANIN

8 Italy FRENZIS GASTALDELLO

9 Japan NOBUYOSHI KURIHARA

10 Kyrgyzstan ALEKSANDR LI

11 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI

12 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI

13 Russia KHASAIA KHVICHA

14 Turkey TARKAN ATMACA

15 Turkey UNAL TURKER

16 United States MIKE KNEPP

17 United States SCOTT PARTINGTON

Master Men 100 kg Left Hand

1 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN

2 Belarus SEARHEI SERGEL

3 Canada SHAWN ROSS

4 Japan KEN TAKENAKA

5 Latvia MARIS KALEJS

6 Lithuania AIDAS PALISKIS

7 Norway OTTAR ARNE BERG

8 Romania DINU DOBREAN

9 Russia ANTON MINAEV

10 Russia ZUFAR TAZETDINOV

11 Spain MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ

12 Switzerland MUHMET DOGAN SIMSEK

13 Turkey ATILE KOCAK

14 Turkey IBRAHIM TEKIN

15 Uzbekistan OBIDJON PRIMOV

Master Men +100 kg Left Hand

1 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN

2 Egypt SAYED AWAD

3 Germany STEFAN METKA

4 Greece GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS

5 Hungary ATTILA CSABAI

6 India SUBAIR MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN

7 Iran HAMIDREZA SOLTAN

8 Japan KATSUO NAKAMATSU

9 Kazakhstan TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV

10 Kyrgyzstan RUSTAM DZHALILOV

11 Norway FRODE ROENNING

12 Norway KURT KVIKSTAD

13 Russia VALERIY SENYUSHIN

14 Turkey YIGIT SARICALI

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left Hand

1 Canada SYLVIO BOURQUE

2 Japan KATSUYUKI TANAKA

3 Kazakhstan ABDUALI TASTANOV

4 Russia NIKOLAY MASLOV

5 Sweden THOMAS LUNDGREN

6 Turkey SENER ARSLAN

7 United States MARK GAIMS

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left Hand

1 Australia CHARLIE ANDRIJICH

2 China ZHOU DACHENG

3 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK

4 Japan TORU YOSHIDA

5 Kazakhstan YERKIN ALIMZHANOV

6 Korea SUNGDAE KIM

7 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS

8 Lithuania SIGITAS PALISKIS

9 Russia VALERII GONCHARENKO

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left Hand

1 Germany MICHAEL MUCHA

2 Italy MARIO CLAUDIO BERNARDI

3 Japan HIROKI NARITA

4 Japan HIROYUKI MIYAZAKI

5 Kyrgyzstan SERGEI CHINALIEV

6 Poland DARIUSZ SUZOS

7 Russia VIACHESLAV DANILOV

8 Russia VLADIMIR STEPANOV

9 Turkey YAKUP CIN

10 United States ALAN BOWN

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left Hand

1 Italy ALBERTO FABRIS

2 Italy IVANO PERUCH

3 Korea HOGEUL MOON

4 Russia MIHAIL SHESHIN

5 Russia SERGEY SOROKA

6 Turkey MEHMET EMIN KASKA

7 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK

8 United States ROBERT BAXTER

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left Hand

1 Canada PETER KIRLEW

2 Japan KOZO MACHIDA

3 Kazakhstan ONDARKHAN SHULGAUOV

4 Korea SEUNGBOO YANG

5 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI

6 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV

7 Sweden MATS OTTOSSON

8 United States DICK INGWALDSON

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left Hand

1 Australia ANDREW LEA

2 Australia WAYNE BOWEN

3 Canada ORVILLE MOOREHOUSE

4 Japan MICHIO NAKANO

5 Japan TOYONORI YAMAUCHI

6 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI

7 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left Hand

1 Australia RYAN SCOTT

2 Australia TOM UGLJESA

3 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS

4 Italy GIULIO BERTACCHI

5 Kazakhstan YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV

6 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS

7 Sweden JONNY JONSSON

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left Hand

1 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK

Senior Women 50 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil ANNA SANTOS

2 Brazil GISELE ASSIS

3 Kazakhstan LAURA KARIMBAYEVA

4 Kazakhstan TATYANA VERINA

5 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA

6 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK

7 Slovakia SNEZHANA BABAYIEVA

8 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ

9 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

10 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO

Senior Women 55 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil CRHIS SOUZA

2 Brazil RENATA LEMES

3 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA

4 Egypt MAI ALAAELDIN

5 Japan SHIZUKO ICHIKAWA

6 Kazakhstan AIDA KULMATOVA

7 Kazakhstan AIGERIM KARAMANOVA

8 Russia IRINA KUTUZOVA

9 Russia OKSANA GORBACH

10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON

11 Turkey EMEL SALMAN

12 Turkey SIGITA TERZI

13 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA

14 United States TAYLOR JOHNSON

Senior Women 60 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil DAMARIS SILVA

2 Brazil TATIANE FARIA

3 Egypt FAYZA SHAABAN

4 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA

5 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA

6 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA TARASSENKO

7 Kyrgyzstan NATALIA KRAVTSOVA

8 Latvia NATALJA GASANE

9 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA

10 Poland MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA

11 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO

12 Russia LUIZA GABUEVA

13 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA

14 Spain SONIA MIRAS

15 Sweden ERIKA BENGTSSON

16 Sweden SARA NYBERG

17 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR

18 Turkey ZEKIYE YILDIRIM

Senior Women 65 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil CLELIA GOULART

2 Czech Republic LENKA VOJTKOVA

3 Kazakhstan OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA

4 Kazakhstan OLGA TIMUKINA

5 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK

6 Russia DILBAR MUSINA

7 Russia IRINA GLADKAIA

8 Sweden FIA REISEK

9 Sweden LISA SKOGLUND

10 Ukraine KSENIIA BEZUHLA

11 United States DEBBIE BANAIAN

Senior Women 70 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil GABRIELA VASCONCELOS

2 Canada SYLVIE DUFRESNE

3 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN

4 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI

5 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA

6 Russia ELENA VORONCHIHINA

7 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA

8 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI

Senior Women 80 kg Left Hand

1 Canada CHANTAL LEDUC

2 Russia EVGENIIA FOMINA

3 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA

4 Sweden SARA OLOFSSON

5 Turkey AYSU DAMAR

6 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO

Senior Women +80 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil ABADIA ELIAS

2 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA

3 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA

4 India JINCYMOL SEBASTIAN

5 Italy CARMELA D\’APICE

6 Kazakhstan ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA

7 Latvia ZANNA CINGULE

8 Russia VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA

9 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA

10 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON

11 United States CATHY MERRILL

12 United States MARY MCCONNAUGHEY

Senior Men 55 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil FILIPE BENCI

2 Canada WILL SARTY

3 Egypt AHAMED ELSAYED

4 Georgia ALEKS PRETSUASHVILI

5 India MONOJ DEBNATH

6 Japan MITSUHIRO DANJO

7 Japan TSUTOMU ODAGIRI

8 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN

9 Kazakhstan TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK

10 Malaysia AGUS HAIRUDIN

11 Russia ASLAN HAPAEV

12 Russia IREK ZIIATDINOV

13 Ukraine DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI

14 Ukraine ROMAN AGAIEV

Senior Men 60 kg Left Hand

1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN

2 Brazil ISRAEL MEIRA

3 Canada BOGDAN MARFEI

4 Egypt GHARIB MAHMOUD

5 Egypt SAID ALY

6 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA

7 Germany FABIAN TAEGER

8 Germany JAN TAEGER

9 Japan KODAI ITO

10 Japan TAICHI SUEKUNI

11 Kazakhstan RUSTAM MALIKOV

12 Kazakhstan YERZHAN ABILDA

13 Kyrgyzstan IBRAGIM ALIEV

14 Malaysia RANDO JHANSER LONNI

15 Russia KAZBEK CHAGAROV

16 Russia VLADIMIR KUTCYK

17 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

18 Turkey ISMAIL TURKER

19 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN

20 Uzbekistan BOBOKUL KHUSANOV

21 Uzbekistan SARDOR KHUDAYBERDIEV

Senior Men 65 kg Left Hand

1 Brazil ERICO DIAMANTE

2 Brazil SAMUEL ARAUJO

3 Egypt ANDRIA JOSEPH

4 Egypt SALAHELDIN ASHRAF

5 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI

6 Kazakhstan NURZHAN DUKIYEV

7 Kazakhstan VALI FARAJOV

8 Malaysia ABDUL RAZAK HADEZIR

9 Malaysia JOFFEY JOLLY

10 Russia KONSTANTIN KAZACHIN

11 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV

12 Spain IVAN PORTELA

13 Uzbekistan SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV

Senior Men 70 kg Left Hand

1 Australia JOHN BOWLEY

2 Brazil BRUNO PEDRO

3 Bulgaria GEORGI GAIDARDZHIEV

4 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV

5 China LI XI

6 China XIN YA

7 Egypt MOHAMED SALAHELDIN

8 Georgia VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE

9 Hungary ALEX BARZSO

10 Japan TATSUO MITSUMOTO

11 Japan TOMOKAZU SHIBUYA

12 Kazakhstan MAGZHAN SHAMIYEV

13 Kazakhstan ZAIR AKHMEDOV

14 Malaysia MOHD NIZAR YUSOF

15 Malaysia SAIFUL NIZAM RAZALI

16 Poland MARIUSZ PODGORSKI

17 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDYUKOV

18 Russia EVGENII PAK

19 Spain ARMANDO GARCIA

20 Turkey ENGIN TERZI

21 Turkey EVREN S ARSLAN

22 Ukraine SERGIY MELNYK

23 Uzbekistan SARVAR RASHIDOV

Senior Men 75 kg Left Hand

1 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN

2 Australia ALFRED CAUKER

3 Australia GRANT TOLENTINO

4 Bulgaria DIMITAR YULEV

5 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV

6 Canada SHEA DICKIE

7 Egypt MOKHTAR ABDELNASER

8 Georgia BEKA TAVBERIDZE

9 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA

10 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS

11 Japan MASAKAZU ITAKURA

12 Japan TAKASHI KUSAKA

13 Kazakhstan SHYNBOLAT RAIKHANOV

14 Kazakhstan VLADIMIR MATCHENKO

15 Kyrgyzstan RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV

16 Malaysia GOH THIAN WEAI

17 Malaysia HAIRUL NAZLI ABD HALIM

18 Norway JOERGEN-ANDRE PEDERSEN

19 Norway ROBERT GRAVDAL

20 Poland DARIUSZ GROCH

21 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN

22 Russia ALEKSANDR BULENKOV

23 Russia ZAUR SAITOV

24 Sweden PATRIK BERG

25 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK

26 Turkey MIRZA BILAL

27 Ukraine LENUR KATAIEV

28 Ukraine ROMAN RIABTSEV

Senior Men 80 kg Left Hand

1 Australia RYAN BOWEN

2 Brazil CLEITON BATISTA

3 Brazil MARCOS SANTOS

4 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV

5 Bulgaria STEFAN MALINOV

6 Canada ANTHONY D\’ANTONIA

7 Canada CLAYTON FAULCONER

8 China ZHANG XU

9 China ZHAO ZIRUI

10 Egypt ESLAM MAKRAM

11 Egypt SHERIF ADEL GALAL

12 Georgia ZAZA TABAGARI

13 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE

14 Hungary DAVID SOMOGYI

15 India ARUP RAJKONWAR

16 Japan KAZUKI KASHIMOTO

17 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR BALASHOV

18 Kazakhstan SERGEY YERMOLCHIK

19 Kyrgyzstan ARTEM MARTYNOV

20 Kyrgyzstan MUNARBEK MATMYRZAEV

21 Malaysia MUHAMMAD HANIFF MUSTAFA

22 Norway BJOERNAR ANDRE SAND MARTINSEN

23 Poland GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI

24 Russia ANDREI RIKERT

25 Russia RUSLAN NABIEV

26 Sweden GLENN BENGTSSON

27 Sweden NICLAS LINDBERG

28 Turkey DURSUN ONDER

29 Ukraine BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO

30 Ukraine OLEH ZHOKH

31 Uzbekistan DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV

32 Uzbekistan JAVAD NORKULOV

Senior Men 85 kg Left Hand

1 Australia ANDREW MANFRE

2 Australia CHRISTOPHER CARLE

3 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV

4 Bulgaria STEFAN LENGAROV

5 China CHEN JUNLIN

6 China ZHANG TAO

7 Egypt ALLAAALDIN AYMAN

8 Egypt MOHAMED ATEF

9 Finland JUHA SALMINEN

10 Georgia JABA GETIASHVILI

11 Georgia ZAZA KOBAIDZE

12 Germany DIETER SPANNAGEL

13 Germany SANDRO THORMANN

14 Kazakhstan ANDREY STEPANCHUK

15 Kazakhstan KYDYRGALI ONGARBAYEV

16 Malaysia JASON NORMAN TULUGAN TIBOK

17 Netherlands MEINDERT NENTJES

18 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY

19 Russia MUHARBEK KARAEV

20 Spain RICHARD ARROYO

21 Sweden ERIK OLSSON

22 Sweden NIKLAS NANNESTAD

23 Turkey UNAL TURKER

24 Turkey VEDAT BOZBEY

25 Ukraine MGER MUSAELIAN

26 Uzbekistan ABDULATIF UMAROV

27 Uzbekistan KUDRATULLO NIYAZI

Senior Men 90 kg Left Hand

1 Australia DANNY TESCH

2 Australia PHIL RASMUSSEN

3 Brazil GIUSEPPE PANZETTI

4 Brazil MARCIO MENEGUETTI

5 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV

6 Bulgaria STOYAN GOLEMANOV

7 Czech Republic MILAN HYRSAL

8 Egypt MOHAMED ABDELMOATI

9 Georgia GOGA GOGILAVA

10 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE

11 Greenland MINIK JOHANSEN

12 Italy ERMES GASPARINI

13 Kazakhstan MAXIM PURAKHIN

14 Kazakhstan YEVGENIY GETALO

15 Kyrgyzstan DMITRII KRAVTSOV

16 Romania STEFAN TAMAS

17 Russia ARTEM TAINOV

18 Russia SPARTAK ZOLOEV

19 South Africa RYNO OOSTHUIZEN

20 Sweden DANIEL SUNDKVIST

21 Turkey DENIZ KAN

22 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK

Senior Men 100 kg Left Hand

1 Armenia ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN

2 Australia BRETT COUTTS

3 Australia RORY MAGNABOSCO

4 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV

5 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV

6 Canada DAN KADLEC

7 China XU JINSHAN

8 Egypt MOHAMED HASSAN ABDELHAY

9 Egypt MOHAMED SAIED

10 France PRADINES AYMERIC

11 Georgia RACHO GAKHARIA

12 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI

13 Italy FRANK LAMPARELLI

14 Italy LUTAI ADRIAN VASILE BOGDAN

15 Japan HIROYUKI MIYAZAKI

16 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR GETALO

17 Kazakhstan GEORGIY DZERANOV

18 Malaysia ABDUL RAHMAN M. ABDULLAH

19 Malaysia AZMY NEN

20 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI

21 Russia ANDREI KOROLEV

22 Russia VITALII LALETIN

23 South Africa TERENCE OPPERMAN

24 Spain MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ

25 Spain RUMEN DRAGANOV

26 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON

27 Turkey SAHIP CAGLAR

28 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN

29 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV

30 Ukraine DMYTRO BONDARENKO

Senior Men 110 kg Left Hand

1 Belarus KANSTANTIN SMIRNOV

2 Brazil VITOR POS

3 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV

4 Czech Republic MARTIN VODAK

5 Egypt IBRAHIM HELMY

6 Egypt MOHAMED MAHFOUZ

7 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA

8 Georgia LEVAN KHAVTASI

9 Iran BEHZAD KHADEMI

10 Japan DAISHI FUJIWARA

11 Japan YUICHI NAKAYAMA

12 Kazakhstan ILYA ILIN

13 Kazakhstan OLEG SAZONOV

14 Kyrgyzstan EVGENII LUKIANOV

15 Romania SABIN BADULESCU

16 Russia DMITRII TCIMBALIUK

17 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO

18 South Africa DANIEL BEZUIDENHOUT

19 Sweden MARTIN SOHLIN

20 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN

21 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN

22 United States OLEG KASATKIN

Senior Men +110 kg Left Hand

1 Belarus VIACHESLAU SHARAGOVICH

2 Bulgaria GEORGI TSVETKOV

3 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK

4 Egypt AHMED MANNA

5 Egypt SAYED AWAD

6 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI

7 Italy MANUEL BATTAGLIA

8 Japan KATSUO NAKAMATSU

9 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR KOBESSOV

10 Kazakhstan IGOR KUZMIN

11 Malaysia BONG KIM TIAN

12 Malaysia JOHNNIE JAMES MAJANAN

13 Pakistan FAISAL ALI

14 Russia DMITRII SILAEV

15 Russia OLEG MELENTEV

16 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN

17 Sweden RONNY DAHL

18 Switzerland CHRISTOPH LADU

19 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER

20 Turkey ARIF ERTEM

21 United States DEREK SMITH

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Right Hand1 Kazakhstan AIZHAN ZHOTABEKOVA

2 Kazakhstan AKMARAL SOVETKHANOVA

3 Russia ANASTASIIA POBOYKOVA

4 Uzbekistan MAFTUNA DAVLETOVA

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Right Hand

1 Kazakhstan DINARA NARIK

2 Kazakhstan DIORA USTABAYEVA

3 Russia EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA

4 Russia KSENIIA BATALOVA

5 Turkey BURCU KORKMAZ

6 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ

7 Uzbekistan MEKHRIBON ABDURAKHMONOVA

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Right Hand

1 Japan AYANE TAKENAKA

2 Kazakhstan AIGERIM KARAMANOVA

3 Kazakhstan LAZZAT MALIKAIDAR

4 Malaysia LOKE WAI KEE

5 Russia ALANA KOZAEVA

6 Russia ELZARA TAMINDAROVA

7 Turkey SEBAHAT ELITOK

8 Turkey UMRAN KESER

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Right Hand

1 India YASHDEEP KAUR

2 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA

3 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA

4 Russia SVETLANA HOROSHUN

5 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM

6 Turkey SULE OZBEK

7 Ukraine YANINA NAZARKO

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Right Hand

1 Kazakhstan AIGANYM KAKENOVA

2 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA

3 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA

4 Turkey YETER BAG

5 Ukraine ALINA KOSTYK

6 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Right Hand

1 Kazakhstan AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA

2 Kazakhstan ALENA STANSKAYA

3 Russia GALINA KHANIKAEVA

4 Sweden AMANDA LUNDGREN VILUND

5 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Right Hand

1 Russia KSENIIA AVRAMOVA

2 Turkey AYSU DAMAR

Junior21 Women 50 kg Right Hand

1 Greece NEFELI MANIADAKI

2 Kazakhstan AIDA KULMATOVA

3 Kazakhstan LAURA KARIMBAYEVA

4 Russia ANASTASIIA KOSTIUKEVICH

5 Russia NADEZHDA KOROLEVA

6 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

Junior21 Women 55 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil RENATA LEMES

2 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA

3 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO

4 Kazakhstan MAVLYUD SAFAROV

5 Russia IRINA KUTUZOVA

6 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA

7 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC

8 United States TAYLOR JOHNSON

9 Uzbekistan SITORA KHUJAMOVA

Junior21 Women 60 kg Right Hand

1 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA TARASSENKO

2 Russia EKATERINA GRIDCHINA

3 Russia IULIIA DOLGOVA

4 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI

Junior21 Women 65 kg Right Hand

1 Kazakhstan ANASTASSIYA TABARINA

2 Kazakhstan INABAT KUMATATEVA

3 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA

4 Sweden KAROLIN ANDERSSON

5 Ukraine KSENIIA BEZUHLA

6 Uzbekistan GULNOZA KHUSANOVA

Junior21 Women 70 kg Right Hand

1 Russia ELENA SUKHININA

2 Russia TATIANA SHEINA

3 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA

4 Sweden AGNES AKERLUND

5 Sweden DENISE BACKLUND

Junior21 Women +70 kg Right Hand

1 Norway GURO BJORKE

2 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA

3 Turkey NURBANU KARAYEL

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Right Hand

1 Georgia ANRI BUKIA

2 Kazakhstan ORAZ BASSAROV

3 Russia ANDREI ERSHOV

4 Russia DANIL KUNAKBAEV

5 Turkey HABIL DOGAN

6 Turkey MEHMET DONMEZ

7 Uzbekistan JAKHONGIR LUTFILLAEV

8 Uzbekistan KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Right Hand

1 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI

2 Kazakhstan AIDOS TALGAT

3 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN

4 Russia NAFIS HAZEEV

5 Russia RADMIR FATKHULLIN

6 Singapore JOSHUA TAY

7 Turkey BARIŞ ÇAGDAŞ

8 Turkey M MUSTAFA KURTOGLU

9 Uzbekistan KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV

10 Uzbekistan TIMUR DAVRONOV

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Right Hand

1 Egypt ABDELRAHAMAN NASR YOUSSEF

2 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI

3 Kazakhstan ISLAM REIISSOV

4 Kyrgyzstan SHAKHMAN SULEIMANOV

5 Malaysia MUHAMMAD SAFUAN MOHD ASIF

6 Singapore JOSHUA CHEN

7 Spain VICTOR SAGRA

8 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

9 Uzbekistan AMIRIDDIN SAMATOV

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Right Hand

1 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV

2 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI

3 Kazakhstan NIKITA LOZHNIKOV

4 Malaysia MUHAMMAD FAIZ RADIN AHMAD

5 Norway TORSTEIN GRAVDAL

6 Russia ALEXAHDER LUNEV

7 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN

8 Turkey ADIL EDIZGIL

9 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL

10 Uzbekistan SHERZOD YADIEV

11 Uzbekistan UMARJON NORBOEV

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil JOAO ASSIS

2 Brazil JOAO FERNANDES

3 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV

4 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA

5 Georgia MERALI BROIANI

6 Japan KAI KIKAWATA

7 Kyrgyzstan ASYLBEK TALANTBEKOV

8 Kyrgyzstan ISMAIL MUSTAFAEV

9 Malaysia JAVENDER LONNI

10 Russia SERGEI ZAKOLYUKIN

11 Russia VADIM KUROCHKIN

12 Turkey CABIR CELIK

13 Ukraine BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO

14 Uzbekistan BOBOZARIF ALIRIZOYEV

15 Uzbekistan OTABEK JABBOROV

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Right Hand

1 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV

2 Egypt ABDELAZZIZ ATYA

3 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI

4 Japan NORIYUKI MATSUMOTO

5 Kazakhstan DANIL BORISSOV

6 Malaysia MUHAMAD NAZRUL JUNAIDDIN

7 Uzbekistan ELSHAN DADAEV

8 Uzbekistan KHUDOYNAZAR KHUDOYBERDIEV

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Right Hand

1 Bulgaria DIMITAR KARALIYSK

2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI

3 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI

4 Kazakhstan KAISAR KABILOV

5 Kazakhstan VALERIY MIKUSHOV

6 Malaysia HEZROND HERRY

7 Malaysia RYAN ROBERT

8 Russia ALEKSANDER BEVZA

9 Russia TAMERLAN SANAKOEV

10 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON

11 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU

12 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV

13 Uzbekistan ASLIDDIN KHALILOV

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Right Hand

1 Georgia NIKO BAJALADZE

2 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS

3 Kazakhstan AIDYN BAKTYYAROV

4 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV

5 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV

6 Sweden JOHN ORNBIELKE

7 Turkey ABDURRAHMAN OLGUN

8 Turkey TALHA AKTAR

9 United States COLE SAILOR

Junior21 Men 55 kg Right Hand

1 Azerbaijan BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI

2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI

3 Japan YUYA KNNO

4 Japan YUZUKI MIURA

5 Kazakhstan ARKHAT TYNYBAYEV

6 Kazakhstan TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK

7 Malaysia MOHAMAD IKMAL RAJEI

8 Malaysia SALMAN AL MURTAZHA KAMARUDDIN

9 Russia VALERII CHINAEV

10 Russia VLADIMIR ZAIKONNIKOV

Junior21 Men 60 kg Right Hand

1 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI

2 Greece GEORGIOS SOILEMEZIDIS

3 Japan KODAI MIYANO

4 Japan YOSUKE SHIBAOKA

5 Kazakhstan YERZHAN ABILDA

6 Kyrgyzstan BILIM KARACHALOV

7 Kyrgyzstan IBRAGIM ALIEV

8 Malaysia AFIQ FAJAR JAMALI

9 Malaysia JOSHUA JOUDI

10 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV

11 Singapore JOSHUA PARK

12 Turkey EMIRHAN KASKA

Junior21 Men 65 kg Right Hand

1 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV

2 Egypt SALAHELDIN ASHRAF

3 Georgia GURAMI ABULASHVILI

4 Japan KAZUYOSHI NACHI

5 Japan YUKIYA MIURA

6 Kazakhstan ALIZHAN MURATOV

7 Malaysia RAYMOND WONG CHUNG PHIN

8 Russia RASUL URUSOV

9 Russia SHAMIL ISAEV

10 Singapore JIA JUN TAY

11 Singapore VALEN LOW

12 Turkey ABDULAZIZ AYDIN

13 Turkey HUSEYIN OZKENT

14 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV

15 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV

Junior21 Men 70 kg Right Hand

1 Australia DOLTON UGLJESA

2 Brazil BRUNO PEDRO

3 China MENG XIANGLUN

4 Egypt KHALED RAMADAN

5 Egypt MICHEAL GERGES ADLY

6 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE

7 Greece VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS

8 India MIRZA ALI ASHTARIAN

9 Italy STEFAN CRISTOIU BOGDAN

10 Japan SHU SHIKATA

11 Kyrgyzstan SAMIR KURGUZOV

12 Malaysia DOMINIC JOHNNY

13 Malaysia MUHAMAD AMIRUL JAMAL

14 Russia AZRET AKBAEV

15 Russia HASAN SLANOV

16 Turkey TARIK DURAK

17 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI

18 Uzbekistan ADKHAMJON ?OJIEV

Junior21 Men 75 kg Right Hand

1 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV

2 Georgia GIGA TCHAGALIDZE

3 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE

4 Kazakhstan DULAT BARLYKOV

5 Russia ARTUR MAKAROV

6 Sweden EMIL ERIKSSON

7 Sweden TONI ANTTILA

8 Turkey EMRAH OKCU

9 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK

10 Ukraine LENUR KATAIEV

11 Uzbekistan MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV

12 Uzbekistan SIROJIDDIN KUNISHOV

Junior21 Men 80 kg Right Hand

1 Australia JORDAN DAVIS

2 Georgia LEVANI UDZILAURI

3 Kazakhstan ALEXEY BATALOV

4 Kazakhstan ALIBEK KALMAKHAN

5 Malaysia JAKE CHIA JUN KIT

6 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV

7 Syria ALI ALFRAIH

8 Turkey MUSTAFA ALTUNCU

Junior21 Men 85 kg Right Hand

1 Bulgaria HRISTIYAN MARINOV

2 Egypt ALLAAALDIN AYMAN

3 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV

4 Georgia GELA NEKRESELASHVILI

5 Kazakhstan KYDYRGALI ONGARBAYEV

6 Kazakhstan VLADIMIR USTINOV

7 Poland KAMIL LACIAK

8 Russia DENIS TOLMACHEV

9 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV

10 Turkey ABDURREZZAK YAZGAN

11 Ukraine IHOR OKARA

Junior21 Men 90 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil GIUSEPPE PANZETTI

2 Georgia GIORGI ONIANI

3 Kazakhstan CVYATOSLAV AKHMETOV

4 Malaysia AZRI MOHD HASAN

5 Malaysia JOHNSON LEE YONG SHENG

6 Norway MARKUS HERMANSEN

7 Romania ALIN SANDU

8 Russia ALAN MAKEEV

9 Russia PAVEL OREKHOV

10 Ukraine OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI

11 Uzbekistan AZIZULLA KHOTAMJONOV

Junior21 Men +90 kg Right Hand

1 Belarus ALIAKSEI KUKULA

2 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC

3 India SURINDERJEET SINGH BAJWA

4 Norway PER CHRISTIAN RUNDHOVDE

5 Pakistan NAVEED TAHIR

6 Russia DMITRII SKVORZOV

7 Russia SERGEI SHCHIPANOV

8 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE

9 Ukraine DMYTRO PASTUKH

10 United States ALEJANDRO DE LA TORRE

Master Women 60 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil CRHIS SOUZA

2 Brazil GISELE ASSIS

3 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA

4 Egypt FAYZA SHAABAN

5 Greece KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU

6 Japan MICHIKO SAKUMA

7 Japan SHIZUKO ICHIKAWA

8 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA

9 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA

10 Sweden MARI THYSELL

Master Women 70 kg Right Hand

1 Canada SYLVIE DUFRESNE

2 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN

3 Kyrgyzstan OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA

4 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO

5 United States DEBBIE BANAIAN

6 United States LISA WOLFLEY

Master Women 80 kg Right Hand

1 Canada CHANTAL LEDUC

2 Germany CAMILLA KATTSTROM

3 Russia LARISA BOROVINSKAYA

4 South Africa BERDENE MULDER

5 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA

6 United States BRENDA TAYLOR

Master Women +80 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA

2 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA

3 India NAZEEMA NABEESA BEEVI

4 Russia TATIANA VASILYEVA

5 United States CATHY MERRILL

6 United States MARY MCCONNAUGHEY

Master Men 70 kg Right Hand

1 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI

2 India LAXMAN SINGH BHANDARI

3 Italy LUCA CASAGRANDE

4 Japan YUKIYOSHI OTANI

5 Kazakhstan AIDYN YESSERKEYEV

6 Malaysia SHAMSUDIN AHMAD

7 Malaysia TAN CHEE KEONG

8 Norway JAN-ERIK SUNDE

9 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV

10 Russia NIKOLAY MARTINYUK

11 Singapore DAVE HUM

12 Turkey YUSUF UCAK

13 United States GENE DUNN

Master Men 80 kg Right Hand

1 Canada CLAYTON FAULCONER

2 Canada PATRICK CALLAN

3 China XIE WEIDONG

4 China ZHENG YUNHE

5 Finland VILLE EROLA

6 Greece MICHAIL MANIADAKIS

7 India HARPAL SINGH RANA

8 Italy ERMANNO MARANGON

9 Italy MASSIMO CESARI

10 Japan JISSEI HARA

11 Japan TAKAO IBUKI

12 Malaysia RAYMOND KOW PENG KUON

13 Malaysia SIEW HAN MING

14 Norway OEYVIND BIRKELAND

15 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY

16 Spain JUAN PEDRO GARCÍA

17 Sweden STEFAN KOCON

18 United States ROBERT BROWN

19 United States SIMON BERRIOCHOA

20 Uzbekistan SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV

Master Men 90 kg Right Hand

1 Canada WAYDE GRAVES

2 China LIU ZHENGNAN

3 China WANG GUANGZHONG

4 Georgia GIORGI BEKAURI

5 Georgia IOSEB JACHVLIANI

6 Germany KLAUS SURRMANN

7 Germany KLAUS-DIETER HEIN

8 Italy ERMES PAGANIN

9 Italy FRENZIS GASTALDELLO

10 Japan NOBUYOSHI KURIHARA

11 Kyrgyzstan ALEKSANDR LI

12 Malaysia JOLLY JOHNSON

13 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI

14 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI

15 Russia KHASAIA KHVICHA

16 Spain RAUL FERNÁNDEZ

17 Turkey TARKAN ATMACA

18 Turkey UNAL TURKER

19 United States MIKE KNEPP

20 United States SCOTT PARTINGTON

Master Men 100 kg Right Hand

1 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN

2 Belarus SEARHEI SERGEL

3 Canada SHAWN ROSS

4 Japan KEN TAKENAKA

5 Latvia MARIS KALEJS

6 Lithuania AIDAS PALISKIS

7 Malaysia GEORGE OT

8 Norway OTTAR ARNE BERG

9 Romania DINU DOBREAN

10 Russia ANTON MINAEV

11 Russia ZUFAR TAZETDINOV

12 Spain MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ

13 Switzerland MUHMET DOGAN SIMSEK

14 Turkey IBRAHIM TEKIN

15 Turkey OMER BENNURKAN

16 Uzbekistan OBIDJON PRIMOV

Master Men +100 kg Right Hand

1 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN

2 Egypt SAYED AWAD

3 Germany STEFAN METKA

4 Greece GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS

5 India SUBAIR MANADATH ABDUL REHMAN

6 Indonesia JAMES HORRISON ANES

7 Indonesia MAULANA TIRTA WIBOWO

8 Iran MORTEZA HAJIMORADI

9 Japan KATSUO NAKAMATSU

10 Kazakhstan TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV

11 Malaysia LEE THIAM SIEW

12 Norway FRODE ROENNING

13 Norway KURT KVIKSTAD

14 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI

15 Russia OLEG MELENTEV

16 Russia VALERIY SENYUSHIN

17 Turkey YIGIT SARICALI

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right Hand

1 Canada SYLVIO BOURQUE

2 Japan KATSUYUKI TANAKA

3 Kazakhstan ABDUALI TASTANOV

4 Russia NIKOLAY MASLOV

5 Sweden THOMAS LUNDGREN

6 Turkey SENER ARSLAN

7 United States MARK GAIMS

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right Hand

1 Australia CHARLIE ANDRIJICH

2 Belgium FREDERIC ANDRE

3 Brazil PAULO SABIONI

4 China ZHOU DACHENG

5 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK

6 Japan TORU YOSHIDA

7 Japan YOSHIFUMI WASA

8 Kazakhstan YERKIN ALIMZHANOV

9 Korea SUNGDAE KIM

10 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS

11 Lithuania SIGITAS PALISKIS

12 Russia VALERII GONCHARENKO

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right Hand

1 Czech Republic JAROSLAV SLADEK

2 Germany MICHAEL MUCHA

3 Italy MARIO CLAUDIO BERNARDI

4 Japan HIROKI NARITA

5 Japan HIROYUKI MIYAZAKI

6 Kyrgyzstan SERGEI CHINALIEV

7 Poland DARIUSZ SUZOS

8 Russia VLADIMIR GLADILIN

9 Russia VLADIMIR STEPANOV

10 Turkey ATILE KOCAK

11 Turkey YAKUP CIN

12 United States ALAN BOWN

13 Uzbekistan IGOR SHISHKOV

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right Hand

1 Italy ALBERTO FABRIS

2 Italy IVANO PERUCH

3 Russia MIHAIL SHESHIN

4 Russia SERGEY SOROKA

5 Turkey MEHMET EMIN KASKA

6 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK

7 United States ROBERT BAXTER

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right Hand

1 Canada PETER KIRLEW

2 Hungary MIHALY JOZSA

3 Japan KOZO MACHIDA

4 Kazakhstan ONDARKHAN SHULGAUOV

5 Korea SEUNGBOO YANG

6 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI

7 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV

8 Sweden MATS OTTOSSON

9 United States DICK INGWALDSON

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right Hand

1 Australia ANDREW LEA

2 Australia WAYNE BOWEN

3 Canada ORVILLE MOOREHOUSE

4 Japan MICHIO NAKANO

5 Japan TOYONORI YAMAUCHI

6 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI

7 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right Hand

1 Australia RYAN SCOTT

2 Australia TOM UGLJESA

3 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS

4 Italy GIULIO BERTACCHI

5 Kazakhstan YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV

6 Sweden JONNY JONSSON

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right Hand

1 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK

Senior Women 50 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil ANNA SANTOS

2 Brazil GISELE ASSIS

3 Canada ASHLEY MAHER

4 Japan CHIKAGE SHIMANUKI

5 Kazakhstan LAURA KARIMBAYEVA

6 Kazakhstan TATYANA VERINA

7 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA

8 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK

9 Slovakia SNEZHANA BABAYIEVA

10 Sweden JONNA BLIND

11 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ

12 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

13 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO

Senior Women 55 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil CRHIS SOUZA

2 Brazil RENATA LEMES

3 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA

4 Egypt MAI ALAAELDIN

5 Japan SHIZUKO ICHIKAWA

6 Kazakhstan AIDA KULMATOVA

7 Kazakhstan AIGERIM KARAMANOVA

8 Malaysia NUR HIDAYU NUR RONGZI

9 Malaysia SHAZLIN HASHIM

10 Russia IRINA KUTUZOVA

11 Russia OKSANA GORBACH

12 Sweden ELINA PERSSON

13 Turkey EMEL SALMAN

14 Turkey SIGITA TERZI

15 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA

Senior Women 60 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil DAMARIS SILVA

2 Brazil TATIANE FARIA

3 Egypt FAYZA SHAABAN

4 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA

5 India RASHMI HINGE

6 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA

7 Kazakhstan YEKATERINA TARASSENKO

8 Kyrgyzstan NATALIA KRAVTSOVA

9 Latvia NATALJA GASANE

10 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA

11 Poland MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA

12 Russia LUIZA GABUEVA

13 Russia OLGA TERPELOVA

14 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA

15 Spain SONIA MIRAS

16 Sweden ERIKA BENGTSSON

17 Sweden SARA NYBERG

18 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR

19 Turkey ZEKIYE YILDIRIM

Senior Women 65 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil CLELIA GOULART

2 Czech Republic LENKA VOJTKOVA

3 Italy LAYLA LAMPARELLI

4 Japan MICHIKO SAKUMA

5 Kazakhstan OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA

6 Kazakhstan OLGA TIMUKINA

7 Russia DILBAR MUSINA

8 Russia IRINA GLADKAIA

9 Sweden FIA REISEK

10 Sweden LISA SKOGLUND

11 Ukraine KSENIIA BEZUHLA

12 United States DEBBIE BANAIAN

Senior Women 70 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil GABRIELA VASCONCELOS

2 Canada SYLVIE DUFRESNE

3 Egypt FATMA HUSSEIN

4 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI

5 Russia ELENA VORONCHIHINA

6 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA

7 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI

Senior Women 80 kg Right Hand

1 Canada CHANTAL LEDUC

2 Russia EVGENIIA FOMINA

3 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA

4 Sweden SARA OLOFSSON

5 Turkey AYSU DAMAR

6 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO

Senior Women +80 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil ABADIA ELIAS

2 Brazil HELENICE ALMEIDA

3 Egypt GIHAN MOUSTAFA

4 India JINCYMOL SEBASTIAN

5 Italy CARMELA D\’APICE

6 Kazakhstan ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA

7 Latvia ZANNA CINGULE

8 Russia VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA

9 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA

10 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON

11 United States CATHY MERRILL

12 United States MARY MCCONNAUGHEY

Senior Men 55 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil FILIPE BENCI

2 Canada WILL SARTY

3 Egypt AHAMED ELSAYED

4 Georgia ALEKS PRETSUASHVILI

5 India MONOJ DEBNATH

6 Iran SAEID AZARI

7 Japan KATSUKI SHIIYA

8 Japan MITSUHIRO DANJO

9 Kazakhstan NURDAULET AIDARKHAN

10 Kazakhstan TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK

11 Malaysia AGUS HAIRUDIN

12 Malaysia NOR AHMAD FAKEH .

13 Russia ASLAN HAPAEV

14 Russia IREK ZIIATDINOV

15 Turkey MEHMET CETINKAYA

16 Ukraine DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI

17 Ukraine ROMAN AGAIEV

Senior Men 60 kg Right Hand

1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN

2 Brazil ISRAEL MEIRA

3 Canada BOGDAN MARFEI

4 Egypt GHARIB MAHMOUD

5 Egypt SAID ALY

6 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA

7 Germany FABIAN TAEGER

8 Germany JAN TAEGER

9 India TLAGRIMAWIA —

10 Iran AKBAR HABIBOLLAHZADEH

11 Iran HOSSEIN HABIBOLLAHZADEH

12 Italy THOMAS MANGHI

13 Japan TAICHI SUEKUNI

14 Kazakhstan RUSTAM MALIKOV

15 Kazakhstan YERZHAN ABILDA

16 Kyrgyzstan IBRAGIM ALIEV

17 Malaysia CYPRIAN SAMUEL

18 Malaysia MUHAMMAD JUMADI YUSUF

19 Russia ALI CHIPCHIKOV

20 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV

21 Spain VICTOR SAGRA

22 Turkey EMRE ALBAS

23 Turkey ISMAIL TURKER

24 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN

25 Uzbekistan BOBOKUL KHUSANOV

Senior Men 65 kg Right Hand

1 Brazil ERICO DIAMANTE

2 Brazil SAMUEL ARAUJO

3 Egypt ANDRIA JOSEPH

4 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI

5 India RINIL XAVIER

6 Iran BABAK FARAJOLLAHIALISHAH

7 Kazakhstan NURZHAN DUKIYEV

8 Kazakhstan VALI FARAJOV

9 Malaysia ABDUL RAZAK HADEZIR

10 Malaysia JOFFEY JOLLY

11 Russia ASLAN BESLANEEV

12 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV

13 Spain IVAN PORTELA

14 Spain LORENZO VILLAR

Senior Men 70 kg Right Hand

1 Australia JOHN BOWLEY

2 Brazil BRUNO PEDRO

3 Bulgaria GEORGI GAIDARDZHIEV

4 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV

5 China LI XI

6 China XIN YA

7 Egypt SALAHELDIN ASHRAF

8 Georgia VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE

9 Germany MATTHIAS SCHLITTE

10 Hungary ALEX BARZSO

11 Japan HIDETO FUJI

12 Japan TOMOKAZU SHIBUYA

13 Kazakhstan MAGZHAN SHAMIYEV

14 Kazakhstan ZAIR AKHMEDOV

15 Malaysia MOHD NIZAR YUSOF

16 Malaysia MOHD ZAMRI SAAD

17 Poland MARIUSZ PODGORSKI

18 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDYUKOV

19 Russia HETAG DZITIEV

20 Spain ARMANDO GARCIA

21 Turkey ENGIN TERZI

22 Turkey EVREN S ARSLAN

23 Ukraine SERGIY MELNYK

24 United States VAZGEN SOGHOYAN

Senior Men 75 kg Right Hand

1 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN

2 Australia ALFRED CAUKER

3 Australia GRANT TOLENTINO

4 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI

5 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV

6 Canada SHEA DICKIE

7 Egypt MOHAMED SALAHELDIN

8 Egypt MOKHTAR ABDELNASER

9 Georgia BEKA TAVBERIDZE

10 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA

11 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS

12 India VIJEESH MANAKKAPARAMBU. MOHANAN

13 Indonesia EDY –

14 Indonesia NURPAN EFFENDI

15 Japan WATARU NISHIKAWA

16 Kazakhstan SHYNBOLAT RAIKHANOV

17 Kazakhstan VLADIMIR MATCHENKO

18 Kyrgyzstan RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV

19 Malaysia KU RASHID KU RUBI

20 Malaysia YASSER ARSWAD ABU

21 Norway JOERGEN-ANDRE PEDERSEN

22 Poland DARIUSZ GROCH

23 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN

24 Russia ALEKSANDR BULENKOV

25 Russia VADIM AKPEROV

26 Sweden PATRIK BERG

27 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK

28 Turkey MIRZA BILAL

29 Ukraine LENUR KATAIEV

30 Ukraine ROMAN RIABTSEV

Senior Men 80 kg Right Hand

1 Australia RYAN BOWEN

2 Brazil CLEITON BATISTA

3 Brazil MARCOS SANTOS

4 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV

5 Bulgaria STEFAN MALINOV

6 Canada ANTHONY D\’ANTONIA

7 Canada CLAYTON FAULCONER

8 China ZHANG XU

9 China ZHAO ZIRUI

10 Egypt ESLAM MAKRAM

11 Egypt SHERIF ADEL GALAL

12 Georgia ZAZA TABAGARI

13 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE

14 Hungary DAVID SOMOGYI

15 India ARUP RAJKONWAR

16 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR BALASHOV

17 Kazakhstan SERGEY YERMOLCHIK

18 Kyrgyzstan ARTEM MARTYNOV

19 Kyrgyzstan MUNARBEK MATMYRZAEV

20 Malaysia MUHAMMAD HANIFF MUSTAFA

21 Malaysia RONI ISKANDAR MANSOR

22 Norway BJOERNAR ANDRE SAND MARTINSEN

23 Norway OEYVIND BIRKELAND

24 Poland GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI

25 Russia AKHMAD BATCHAEV

26 Russia KHADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV

27 Sweden GLENN BENGTSSON

28 Sweden NICLAS LINDBERG

29 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD

30 Taiwan LIN WEI KUO

31 Taiwan TSAI WEI JEN

32 Turkey DURSUN ONDER

33 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK

34 Ukraine BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO

35 United States SIMON BERRIOCHOA

36 Uzbekistan DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV

37 Uzbekistan JAVAD NORKULOV

Senior Men 85 kg Right Hand

1 Australia ANDREW MANFRE

2 Australia CHRISTOPHER CARLE

3 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV

4 Bulgaria STEFAN LENGAROV

5 China CHEN JUNLIN

6 Egypt ALLAAALDIN AYMAN

7 Egypt MOHAMED ATEF

8 Finland JUHA SALMINEN

9 Georgia GIORGI TVALIASHVILI

10 Georgia ZAZA KOBAIDZE

11 Germany DIETER SPANNAGEL

12 Germany SANDRO THORMANN

13 Kazakhstan ANDREY STEPANCHUK

14 Kazakhstan KYDYRGALI ONGARBAYEV

15 Malaysia CALVEEN PETRUS

16 Malaysia JASON NORMAN TULUGAN TIBOK

17 Netherlands MEINDERT NENTJES

18 Russia ALEXANDER LOGVIN

19 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY

20 Spain RICHARD ARROYO

21 Sweden NIKLAS NANNESTAD

22 Turkey UNAL TURKER

23 Turkey VEDAT BOZBEY

24 Ukraine MGER MUSAELIAN

25 Uzbekistan ABDULATIF UMAROV

26 Uzbekistan KUDRATULLO NIYAZI

Senior Men 90 kg Right Hand

1 Australia DANNY TESCH

2 Australia RORY MAGNABOSCO

3 Brazil GIUSEPPE PANZETTI

4 Brazil MARCIO MENEGUETTI

5 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV

6 Bulgaria STOYAN GOLEMANOV

7 Czech Republic MILAN HYRSAL

8 Egypt MOHAMED ABDELMOATI

9 Georgia GOGA GOGILAVA

10 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE

11 Greenland MINIK JOHANSEN

12 Italy ERMES GASPARINI

13 Italy ERMES PAGANIN

14 Kazakhstan MAXIM PURAKHIN

15 Kazakhstan YEVGENIY GETALO

16 Kyrgyzstan DMITRII KRAVTSOV

17 Malaysia BONG KIM BOON

18 Romania ALIN SANDU

19 Romania STEFAN TAMAS

20 Russia ROMAN FILIPPOV

21 Russia SPARTAK ZOLOEV

22 South Africa RYNO OOSTHUIZEN

23 Spain RAUL FERNÁNDEZ

24 Sweden DANIEL SUNDKVIST

25 Turkey DENIZ KAN

Senior Men 100 kg Right Hand

1 Armenia ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN

2 Australia BRETT COUTTS

3 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV

4 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV

5 Canada DAN KADLEC

6 Canada SHAWN ROSS

7 China XU JINSHAN

8 Egypt MOHAMED HASSAN ABDELHAY

9 Egypt MOHAMED SAIED

10 France PRADINES AYMERIC

11 Georgia RACHO GAKHARIA

12 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI

13 India ARJUN SINGH

14 India SAMEER VAZHOT.THAZHAM

15 Italy FRANK LAMPARELLI

16 Italy LUTAI ADRIAN VASILE BOGDAN

17 Japan HIROYUKI MIYAZAKI

18 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR GETALO

19 Kazakhstan GEORGIY DZERANOV

20 Latvia MARIS KALEJS

21 Malaysia SAEDON ABU BAKAR

22 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI

23 Russia PAVEL GAVRIK

24 Russia VITALII LALETIN

25 South Africa TERENCE OPPERMAN

26 Spain MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ

27 Spain RUMEN DRAGANOV

28 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON

29 Turkey SAHIP CAGLAR

30 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN

31 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV

32 Ukraine DMYTRO BONDARENKO

Senior Men 110 kg Right Hand

1 Belarus KANSTANTIN SMIRNOV

2 Brazil VITOR POS

3 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV

4 Czech Republic MARTIN VODAK

5 Egypt IBRAHIM HELMY

6 Egypt MOHAMED MAHFOUZ

7 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA

8 Georgia LEVAN KHAVTASI

9 India JASBIR CHHAWLA

10 Indonesia SIROJUDIN –

11 Iran BEHZAD KHADEMI

12 Japan DAISHI FUJIWARA

13 Japan YUICHI NAKAYAMA

14 Kazakhstan ILYA ILIN

15 Kazakhstan OLEG SAZONOV

16 Kyrgyzstan EVGENII LUKIANOV

17 Romania SABIN BADULESCU

18 Russia DMITRII KACHAN

19 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO

20 South Africa DANIEL BEZUIDENHOUT

21 Sweden MARTIN SOHLIN

22 Taiwan SUNG YU LUN

23 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN

24 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN

25 United States OLEG KASATKIN

Senior Men +110 kg Right Hand

1 Belarus VIACHESLAU SHARAGOVICH

2 Bulgaria GEORGI TSVETKOV

3 China SONG WENSI

4 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK

5 Egypt AHMED MANNA

6 Egypt SAYED AWAD

7 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI

8 India ISMAYIL THARAYIL VEEDU SHAMZUDHEEN

9 Italy MANUEL BATTAGLIA

10 Japan KATSUO NAKAMATSU

11 Kazakhstan ALEXANDR KOBESSOV

12 Kazakhstan IGOR KUZMIN

13 Malaysia BONG KIM TIAN

14 Malaysia JOHNNIE JAMES MAJANAN

15 Pakistan FAISAL ALI

16 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI

17 Russia DMITRII PAVIN

18 Russia DMITRII SILAEV

19 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN

20 Sweden RONNY DAHL

21 Switzerland CHRISTOPH LADU

22 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER

23 Turkey ARIF ERTEM

24 United States DEREK SMITH

 

 

 
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на www.armsport-rus.ru  ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100