www.armsport-rus.ru

Результаты первых двух дней чемпионата мира

Левая рука, Юниоры и Ветераны

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50

1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN

2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY

3. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA

4. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE

5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE

6. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55

1. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY

2. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN

3. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA

4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN

6. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA

8. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE

9. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY

10. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE

11. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN

12. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN

13. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA

14. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

15. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60

1. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE

2. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA

3. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN

4. ALEKSEY SHASHOV. RUSSIA

5. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

6. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA

7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY

8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN

9. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN

10. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA

11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND

12. DAWID BACA. POLAND

13. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN

14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65

1. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA

2. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA

3. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN

4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE

6. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

7. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

8. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE

9. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN

10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS

11. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA

12. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA

13. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70

1. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA

2. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA

3. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN

4. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA

5. VIKTOR BEZVISHCHUK. UKRAINE

6. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA

7. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE

8. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

9. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA

10. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY

11. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA

12. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN

13. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA

14. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75

1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA

2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

3. DMYTRO CHALIUK. UKRAINE

4. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE

5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA

6. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA

7. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA

8. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA

9. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA

10. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY

11. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA

12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA

13. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN

14. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80

1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA

2. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA

3. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY

4. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE

5. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA

6. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE

7. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA

8. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY

9. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA

10. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA

11. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN

12. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA

13. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN

14. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA

15. COLAK ALI. TURKEY

16. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80+

1. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA

2. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA

3. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND

4. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA

5. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA

6. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN

7. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE

8. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY

9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN

10. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

11. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY

12. BOHDAN RENCHKA. UKRAINE

13. VLADYSLAV HURIEV. UKRAINE

14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY

15. HEIM PETER. GERMANY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55

1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA

2. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE

3. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA

4. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE

5. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY

6. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN

7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA

8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

9. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60

1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA

2. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

3. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA

4. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA

5. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

6. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN

8. ANDRII STASO. UKRAINE

9. PAVEL MONAKHOV. RUSSIA

10. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY

11. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE

12. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65

1. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN

2. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA

3. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA

4. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY

5. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA

6. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA

7. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE

9. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE

10. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY

11. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN

12. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY

13. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND

14. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND

15. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY

16. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70

1. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA

2. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE

3. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA

4. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY

5. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA

6. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS

7. ANDREY ALIFEROV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK. UKRAINE

9. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

10. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA

11. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND

12. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY

13. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL

14. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA

15. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY

16. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75

1. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA

2. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY

3. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY

4. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA

5. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS

7. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA

8. MARKIIAN PYLYPIV. UKRAINE

9. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE

10. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND

11. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA

12. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA

13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA

14. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY

15. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN

16. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80

1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA

2. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA

3. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA

4. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE

5. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA

6. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY

7. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE

8. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA

9. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS

10. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA

11. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA

12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN

13. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY

14. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85

1. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA

2. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY

3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA

4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA

5. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA

6. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE

7. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA

8. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY

9. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE

10. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA

11. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

12. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90

1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE

2. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA

3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA

4. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL

5. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA

6. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE

7. POVILAS BARKAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

8. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

9. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

10. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA

 

JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90+

1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA

2. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA

3. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA

4. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA

5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA

6. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA

7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA

8. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND

9. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE

10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY

11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA

12. ERIK MOEN. NORWAY

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 70

1. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA

2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA

3. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA

4. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY

5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE

6. WEISS UDO. GERMANY

7. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY

8. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL

9. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN

11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY

12. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND

13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT

14. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY

15. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN

16. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN

17. HECTOR DIAZ. USA

18. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 80

1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA

2. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN

3. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

4. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA

5. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL

6. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN

7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND

8. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA

9. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND

10. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND

11. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM

12. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN

13. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA

14. RENATO CORSALINI. ITALY

15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND

16. DAVIDE BERTOLI. ITALY

17. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND

18. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM

19. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 90

1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS

2. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY

3. SENER CEM. TURKEY

4. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA

5. JIMMY WAHLMAN. SWEDEN

6. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA

7. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN

8. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND

9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY

10. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA

11. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA

12. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND

13. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE

14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

15. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA

16. RON DELEY. CANADA

17. GIROGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA

18. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY

19. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY

20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

21. MIKE KNEPP. USA

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 100

1. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS

2. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA

3. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM

4. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN

5. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND

6. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA

7. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND

8. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY

9. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

10. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY

11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

12. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND

13. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY

14. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA

15. OBIDJON PRIMOV. UZBEKISTAN

16. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA

17. EDGARAS BAGOCIUS. LITHUANIA

18. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY

19. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA

 

MASTER MEN LEFT 100+

1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY

2. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA

3. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA

4. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY

5. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA

6. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND

7. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC

8. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL

9. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN

10. ATTILA CSABAI. HUNGARY

11. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA

12. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND

13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA

14. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY

15. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75

1. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

2. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA

3. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA

4. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

5. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

6. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL

7. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN

9. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA

10. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA

11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN

12. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE

13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90

1. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA

2. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA

3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA

4. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM

5. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND

6. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC

7. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM

9. JOHN SHIPES. USA

10. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN

11. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN

12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA

13. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100

1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA

2. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND

3. ROBERT BAXTER. USA

4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN

5. VIACHESLAV DANILOV. RUSSIA

6. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND

7. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY

8. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY

9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL

 

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100+

1. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM

2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN

3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA

4. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA

5. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75

1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA

2. JAMES WRIGHT. USA

3. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN

4. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA

5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN

6. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND

7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90

1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA

2. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND

3. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA

4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100

1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA

2. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN

3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA

4. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100+

1. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE

2. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE

3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND

4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45

1. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN

2. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY

4. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE

5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA

6. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50

1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY

2. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA

3. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS

4. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

5. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE

7. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY

8. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL

9. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA

10. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND

11. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA

12. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN

13. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55

1. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY

2. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY

3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE

4. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

5. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA

6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA

7. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS

8. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN

9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

10. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

11. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA

12. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60

1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA

2. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE

3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA

4. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE

5. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY

6. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA

7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65

1. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE

2. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS

3. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA

4. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA

5. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

7. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA

8. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY

9. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN

10. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY

12. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70

3. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE

5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA

6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70+

1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA

2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA

3. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN

4. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE

5. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY

6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50

1. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE

3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA

4. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA

5. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55

1. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA

2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA

3. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND

6. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY

7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60

1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA

3. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA

4. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA

5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA

6. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA

7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE

8. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65

1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

2. SEYMA AKSOY. TURKEY

3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE

4. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA

5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA

6. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70

1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA

2. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN

3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA

4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE

5. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN

6. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70+

1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA

2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA

3. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN

4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60

1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL

2. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

3. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA

4. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN

5. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY

6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA

7. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70

1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT

2. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN

3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN

4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND

5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA

6. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80

1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY

2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY

3. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

4. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

 

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80+

1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA

2. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT

3. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN

4. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL

5. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM

6. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN

7. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE

 

 

Правая рука, Юниоры и Ветераны

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50

1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN

2. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY

3. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE

4. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY

5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE

6. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55

1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN

2. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY

3. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY

4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN

6. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE

7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA

8. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

9. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE

10. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN

11. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA

12. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA

13. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

14. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN

15. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA

16. JUOZAS BUSMA. LITHUANIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60

1. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN

3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA

4. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND

5. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA

6. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY

8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN

9. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN

10. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN

11. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE

12. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA

13. DAWID BACA. POLAND

14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65

1. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN

2. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN

3. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN

4. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE

5. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA

6. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA

7. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA

8. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

9. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA

10. JONATHAN MARTIKAINEN. SWEDEN

11. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE

12. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

13. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA

14. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS

15. ZURA IREMASHVILI. GEORGIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70

1. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY

2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE

3. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA

4. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA

5. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA

6. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA

7. VIACHESLAV PENCHEV. UKRAINE

8. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN

9. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA

10. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS

11. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN

12. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA

13. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN

14. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75

1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA

2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

3. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA

4. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA

5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA

6. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA

7. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE

8. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN

9. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN

10. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA

11. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA

12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA

13. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK. UKRAINE

14. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY

15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80

1. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY

2. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA

3. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA

4. ERIC PARSADANOV. ISRAEL

5. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY

6. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA

7. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN

8. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE

9. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA

10. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN

11. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY

12. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA

13. KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR. UKRAINE

14. COLAK ALI. TURKEY

15. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA

16. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA

17. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA

 

JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80+

1. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA

2. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA

3. MARSEL GARAEV. RUSSIA

4. OLEH BATIH. UKRAINE

5. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY

6. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA

7. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY

8. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND

9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN

10. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN

11. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE

12. HEIM PETER. GERMANY

13. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE

14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY

15. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55

1. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA

3. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN

4. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY

5. PAVLO MATEIASH. UKRAINE

6. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA

7. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE

8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN

9. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60

1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN

2. ZHIRAIR GABRIELIAN. RUSSIA

3. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA

4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA

5. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA

7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN

8. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE

9. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN

10. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE

11. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY

12. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65

1. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA

2. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN

3. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY

4. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA

5. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE

6. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN

7. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE

8. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA

9. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN

10. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA

11. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY

12. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY

13. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN

14. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY

15. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND

16. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70

1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA

2. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA

3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA

4. YERASSYL SHARIPKHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA

6. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

7. ROMAN MAKARENKO. UKRAINE

8. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA

9. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY

10. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS

11. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY

12. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL

13. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND

14. IVAN KHARKEVYCH. UKRAINE

15. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA

16. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY

17. MARIO METRICO. ITALY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75

1. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY

2. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA

3. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE

4. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA

5. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA

6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS

7. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA

8. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE

9. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA

10. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY

11. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND

12. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA

14. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN

15. DANIELE BUSIA. ITALY

16. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN

17. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY

18. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA

19. FOZILJON KHOLITKORIEV. UZBEKISTAN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80

1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA

2. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA

3. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND

4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA

5. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA

6. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE

7. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA

8. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA

9. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY

10. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS

11. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA

12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN

13. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE

14. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85

1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY

2. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA

3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA

4. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA

5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE

6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA

7. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE

8. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA

9. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

10. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA

11. ABDUL REHMAN DAWOOD. PAKISTAN

12. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY

13. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90

1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE

2. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA

3. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE

4. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA

5. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL

6. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA

7. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

8. LAIMIS MILKUNAS. LITHUANIA

9. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN

10. NAVEED TAHIR. PAKISTAN

11. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND

12. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA

 

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90+

1. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA

2. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA

3. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA

4. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE

5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA

6. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA

7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA

8. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA

9. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND

10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY

11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 70

1. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA

2. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA

3. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA

4. WEISS UDO. GERMANY

5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE

6. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY

7. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY

8. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY

9. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL

10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN

11. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE

12. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN

13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT

14. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY

15. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY

16. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND

17. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN

18. SIARHEI DZENIS. BELARUS

19. HECTOR DIAZ. USA

20. PAATA MAKHARASHVILI. GEORGIA

21. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 80

1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA

2. BOB BROWN. USA

3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND

4. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA

5. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA

6. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA

7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND

8. BINAL AKAN. TURKEY

9. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN

10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN

11. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY

12. MASSIMO CESARI. ITALY

13. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL

14. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA

15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND

16. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY

17. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN

18. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM

19. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM

20. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND

21. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN

22. LUCIAN TUDOR. ROMANIA

23. GRGORY COLOM. FRANCE

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 90

1. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY

2. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN

3. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY

4. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA

5. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM

6. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA

7. ARYEH BAUMAN. ISRAEL

8. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA

9. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE

10. SENER CEM. TURKEY

11. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND

12. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA

13. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA

14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

15. MIKE KNEPP. USA

16. RON DELEY. CANADA

17. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY

18. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY

19. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND

20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA

21. GIORGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100

1. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA

2. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND

3. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN

4. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND

5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA

6. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

7. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM

8. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY

9. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS

10. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND

11. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND

12. EGIDIJUS BARCKUS. LITHUANIA

13. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY

14. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA

15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN

16. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY

17. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA

18. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY

 

MASTER MEN RIGHT 100+

1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY

2. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA

3. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC

4. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND

5. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA

6. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND

7. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA

8. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND

9. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL

10. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA

11. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA

12. ANDERS SVENSSON. SWEDEN

13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA

14. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY

15. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN

16. PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA. INDIA

17. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY

18. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY

19. SHIMON MOSHE BEN. ISRAEL

20. HASHIM REZA ZABETH. INDIA

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75

1. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

2. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA

3. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN

4. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

5. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE

6. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA

7. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA

8. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA

9. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN

10. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL

11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN

12. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA

13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90

1. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM

2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND

3. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA

4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA

5. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN

6. VLADAS KUIZINAS. LITHUANIA

7. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN

8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM

9. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN

10. FREDERIC ANDRE. BELGIUM

11. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA

12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA

13. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC

14. JOHN SHIPES. USA

15. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100

1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA

2. ROBERT BAXTER. USA

3. FERENC SIMON. HUNGARY

4. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND

5. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA

6. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA

7. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY

8. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND

9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL

10. IOSEB JACHVLIANI. GEORGIA

11. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY

 

GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100+

1. GYORGY SZASZ. HUNGARY

2. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM

3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA

4. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK

5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA

6. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN

7. TIM STAPELTON. USA

8. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75

1. MIHALY JOZSA. HUNGARY

2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND

3. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN

4. JAMES WRIGHT. USA

5. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN

6. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA

7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE

8. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90

1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA

2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN

3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND

4. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100

1. VYGANTAS BUBNYS. LITHUANIA

2. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA

3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA

4. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN

5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE

6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA

7. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN

 

SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100+

1. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE

2. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE

3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND

4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45

1. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN

3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY

4. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA

5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA

6. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50

1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY

2. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS

3. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA

5. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA

6. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY

7. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA

8. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN

9. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL

10. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE

11. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND

12. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND

13. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55

1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

2. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY

3. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY

4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE

5. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA

6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA

7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE

8. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS

9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

10. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA

11. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA

12. MIHAELA KOGL. CROATIA

13. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60

1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA

2. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY

3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA

4. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA

5. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE

6. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE

7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65

1. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS

2. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE

3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

4. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY

5. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA

6. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE

7. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN

8. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA

9. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN

10. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70

1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA

2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN

3. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE

4. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN

5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA

6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY

 

JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70+

1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA

2. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN

3. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA

4. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY

5. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE

6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50

1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE

2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA

3. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA

4. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE

5. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

6. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55

1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA

2. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN

3. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA

4. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY

5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND

6. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN

7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60

1. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA

2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA

3. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE

4. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA

5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA

6. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA

7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65

1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA

3. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA

4. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE

5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70

1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA

2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA

3. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE

4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE

5. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN

6. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70+

1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA

2. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN

3. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA

4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60

1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL

2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA

3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA

4. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY

5. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN

6. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70

1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT

2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN

3. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN

4. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY

5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA

6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND

7. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80

1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY

2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY

3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA

4. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND

 

MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80+

1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA

2. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN

3. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM

4. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT

5. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL

6. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE

7. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZE

 
При полном или частичном использовании материалов
ссылка на www.armsport-rus.ru  ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА.
Copyright © Федерация Армрестлинга России
Яндекс.Метрика
Rambler's Top100